Western Australia

Results
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

05 Oct., 2013
Bayswater City
FT Oct. 05
2 - 1
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions


29 Sept., 2013
Stirling Lions
FT Sept. 29
3 - 1
Sorrento
Stirling Lions
Sorrento


22 Sept., 2013
Stirling Lions
FT Sept. 22
1 - 4
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City


21 Sept., 2013
Sorrento
FT Sept. 21
2 - 0
Cockburn City
Sorrento
Cockburn City


15 Sept., 2013
Bayswater City
FT Sept. 15
3 - 0
Sorrento
Bayswater City
Sorrento


14 Sept., 2013
Cockburn City
FT Sept. 14
6 - 1
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
Floreat Athena


07 Sept., 2013
Balcatta
FT Sept. 07
2 - 3
Cockburn City
Balcatta
Cockburn City

Inglewood United
FT Sept. 07
3 - 3
ECU Joondalup
Inglewood United
ECU Joondalup

NTC Western
FT Sept. 07
5 - 2
Armadale
NTC Western
Armadale

Perth
FT Sept. 07
0 - 1
Floreat Athena
Perth
Floreat Athena

Sorrento
FT Sept. 07
1 - 0
Bayswater City
Sorrento
Bayswater City

South West Phoenix
FT Sept. 07
0 - 1
Stirling Lions
South West Phoenix
Stirling Lions


31 Aug., 2013
ECU Joondalup
FT Aug. 31
1 - 0
Perth
ECU Joondalup
Perth

Bayswater City
FT Aug. 31
4 - 0
Armadale
Bayswater City
Armadale

Cockburn City
FT Aug. 31
2 - 3
South West Phoenix
Cockburn City
South West Phoenix

Floreat Athena
FT Aug. 31
0 - 5
Sorrento
Floreat Athena
Sorrento

NTC Western
FT Aug. 31
0 - 3
Balcatta
NTC Western
Balcatta

Stirling Lions
FT Aug. 31
2 - 1
Inglewood United
Stirling Lions
Inglewood United


25 Aug., 2013
Stirling Lions
FT Aug. 25
4 - 2
Balcatta
Stirling Lions
Balcatta


17 Aug., 2013
Armadale
FT Aug. 17
1 - 1
Floreat Athena
Armadale
Floreat Athena

Balcatta
FT Aug. 17
2 - 4
Bayswater City
Balcatta
Bayswater City

Inglewood United
FT Aug. 17
1 - 3
South West Phoenix
Inglewood United
South West Phoenix

NTC Western
FT Aug. 17
0 - 1
Cockburn City
NTC Western
Cockburn City

Perth
FT Aug. 17
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
Perth
Stirling Lions

Sorrento
FT Aug. 17
1 - 1
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
ECU Joondalup


10 Aug., 2013
Cockburn City
FT Aug. 10
4 - 1
Inglewood United
Cockburn City
Inglewood United

ECU Joondalup
FT Aug. 10
2 - 0
Armadale
ECU Joondalup
Armadale

Floreat Athena
FT Aug. 10
0 - 3
Balcatta
Floreat Athena
Balcatta

NTC Western
FT Aug. 10
0 - 5
Bayswater City
NTC Western
Bayswater City

South West Phoenix
FT Aug. 10
1 - 2
Perth
South West Phoenix
Perth
Loading ...