AFC Champions League

Schedule
Time in EST
Season
Weeks
Groups
Loading ...

Feb. 09, 2016
Play-offs Round
Pohang Steelers
Feb. 09
12:00 AM
Ha Noi T&T
Pohang Steelers
Ha Noi T&T

Play-offs Round
Adelaide United
Feb. 09
4:30 AM
Shandong Luneng
Adelaide United
Shandong Luneng

Play-offs Round
Tokyo
Feb. 09
5:30 AM
Chonburi
Tokyo
Chonburi

Play-offs Round
Shanghai SIPG
Feb. 09
6:30 AM
Muang Thong United
Shanghai SIPG
Muang Thong United

Play-offs Round
Bunyodkor
Feb. 09
7:00 AM
Al Shabab
Bunyodkor
Al Shabab

Play-offs Round
Naft Tehran
Feb. 09
9:30 AM
El Jaish
Naft Tehran
El Jaish

Play-offs Round
Al Jazira
Feb. 09
11:15 AM
Al Sadd
Al Jazira
Al Sadd

Play-offs Round
Al Ittihad
Feb. 09
12:20 PM
Al Wihdat
Al Ittihad
Al Wihdat


Feb. 23, 2016
Group E
Binh Duong
Feb. 23
5:00 AM
Jiangsu Suning
Binh Duong
Jiangsu Suning

Group E
Jeonbuk Motors
Feb. 23
5:00 AM
Qualifier
Jeonbuk Motors
Qualifier

Group A
Lokomotiv
Feb. 23
5:00 AM
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat
Lokomotiv
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat

Group F
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Feb. 23
5:00 AM
Qualifier
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Qualifier

Group F
Buriram United
Feb. 23
6:00 AM
Seoul
Buriram United
Seoul

Group A
Sepahan
Feb. 23
10:00 AM
Al Nasr
Sepahan
Al Nasr

Group B
Lekhwiya
Feb. 23
10:15 AM
Zob Ahan
Lekhwiya
Zob Ahan

Group B
Al Nassr
Feb. 23
12:15 PM
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab
Al Nassr
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab


Feb. 24, 2016
Group G
Melbourne Victory
Feb. 24
3:45 AM
Qualifier
Melbourne Victory
Qualifier

Group G
Suwon Bluewings
Feb. 24
5:30 AM
Gamba Osaka
Suwon Bluewings
Gamba Osaka

Group H
Urawa Reds
Feb. 24
5:30 AM
Sydney
Urawa Reds
Sydney

Group H
Guangzhou Evergrande
Feb. 24
6:30 AM
Qualifier
Guangzhou Evergrande
Qualifier

Group C
Pakhtakor
Feb. 24
6:30 AM
Al Jazira/Al Sadd
Pakhtakor
Al Jazira/Al Sadd

Group C
Tractor Sazi
Feb. 24
7:30 AM
Al Hilal
Tractor Sazi
Al Hilal

Group D
Al Ain
Feb. 24
10:00 AM
Naft Tehran/El Jaish
Al Ain
Naft Tehran/El Jaish

Group D
Al Ahli
Feb. 24
12:10 PM
Nasaf
Al Ahli
Nasaf


Feb. 29, 2016
Group B
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab
Feb. 29
7:00 PM
Lekhwiya
Bunyodkor/Al Shabab
Lekhwiya

Group A
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat
Feb. 29
7:00 PM
Lokomotiv
Al Ittihad/Al Wihdat
Lokomotiv

Group F
Qualifier
Feb. 29
7:00 PM
Buriram United
Qualifier
Buriram United

Group E
Qualifier
Feb. 29
7:00 PM
Binh Duong
Qualifier
Binh Duong


Mar. 01, 2016
Group F
Seoul
Mar. 01
12:00 AM
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Seoul
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Group E
Jiangsu Suning
Mar. 01
7:00 AM
Jeonbuk Motors
Jiangsu Suning
Jeonbuk Motors
Loading ...