Football.com - everything football

Argentina Clubs

Primera División (men)

Prim B Nacional (men)

Prim B Metro (men)

Torneo Federal A (men)

Primera C (men)

Torneo Federal B (men)

25 de Mayo La Pampa 9 de Julio Morteros 9 de Julio Rafaela Agropecuario Alianza Coronel Moldes Almirante Brown de Lules Alumni América de Pirán Aprendices Casildenses Argentino Mendoza Argentino Peñarol Argentinos 25 de Mayo ATD Río Grande Atenas Atenas Pocito Atlético Amalia Atlético Chicoana Atlético Colón Junior Atlético Concepción Atlético Maronese Atlético Palmira Atletico Pellegrini Atlético Policial Atletico Progreso Atlético Regina Atlético San Jorge Baradero Belgrano Esquel Belgrano Paraná Bella Vista Bella Vista (T) Ben Hur Boxing Club Bragado Club CA Sportivo (Sáenz Peña) Camioneros Argentinos Camioneros Buenos Aires CD Comercio Central Norte Centro Empleados Club Atlético Güemes Club Herminio Arrieta Club San Carlos Colegiales Concordia Comercio Central Unidos Concepción FC Cruz del Sur Def. de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Salto Deportivo Achirense Deportivo Aguilares Deportivo Guaymallén El Linqueño Estudiantes Río Cuarto Everton La Plata Ex Alumnos 185 Ferro Carril Sud Ferrocarril Roca Ferroviarios Corrientes Fontana General Paz Juniors General Rojo UD Germinal de Rawson Gutiérrez Huracán Goya Huracán Las Heras Huracán San Rafael Independiente Fernández Independiente Fontana Independiente HY Independiente Río Col. Independiente V. Obrera Instituto Santiago Jorge Gibson Brown Jorge Newbery VM Juventud Alianza Juventud Pergamino Juventud Unida C. Kimberley Mar del Plata La Emilia La Salle Jobson Las Palmas Lastenia Libertad Concordia Liniers Bahía Blanca Luján de Cuyo Mitre de Salta Monterrico San Vicente Newbery Junín Obrero Ocampo Fábrica Once Tigres Pacífico Petrolero Argentino PSM Futbol Racing Córdoba Racing Olavarría Resistencia Central Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Venado Tuerto San Martín Mendoza Sanjustino Sarmiento Ayacucho Sarmiento Coronel Suarez Sarmiento de La Banda Sarmiento Leones Sol de Mayo Sportivo Balloffet Sportivo del Bono Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Peñarol Sports Salto Tabacal Talleres de Frías Talleres de Perico Tintina Tiro Federal BB Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Trinidad San Juan Unión Santiago Unión Sunchales Valeria del Mar Vélez de San Ramón Viale María Grande Villa Cubas Villa Mitre

Primera D (men)

Copa Libertadores Play-off (men)

Reserve League (men)

Campeonato Femenino (women)

Other Teams (men)

Other Teams Women (women)

Other Teams Youth (youth)