Copa Libertadores

Schedule
Time in EST
Season
Weeks
Groups
Loading ...

Feb. 09, 2016
1st Round
Universidad Chile
Feb. 09
5:30 PM
River Plate
Universidad Chile
River Plate

1st Round
Caracas
Feb. 09
7:45 PM
Huracán
Caracas
Huracán


Feb. 10, 2016
1st Round
São Paulo
Feb. 10
6:45 PM
César Vallejo
São Paulo
César Vallejo

1st Round
Racing Club
Feb. 10
7:45 PM
Puebla
Racing Club
Puebla


Feb. 11, 2016
1st Round
Guaraní
Feb. 11
5:30 PM
Independiente del Valle
Guaraní
Independiente del Valle

1st Round
Santa Fe
Feb. 11
8:00 PM
Oriente Petrolero
Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero


Feb. 16, 2016
Group 2
River Plate/Universidad Chile
Feb. 16
6:45 PM
Palmeiras
River Plate/Universidad Chile
Palmeiras

Group 8
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
Feb. 16
6:45 PM
Cerro Porteño
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
Cerro Porteño

Group 7
Deportivo Táchira
Feb. 16
9:00 PM
Olimpia
Deportivo Táchira
Olimpia


Feb. 17, 2016
Group 1
César Vallejo/São Paulo
Feb. 17
4:30 PM
The Strongest
César Vallejo/São Paulo
The Strongest

Group 8
Cobresal
Feb. 17
6:45 PM
Corinthians
Cobresal
Corinthians

Group 5
Melgar
Feb. 17
6:45 PM
Atlético Mineiro
Melgar
Atlético Mineiro

Group 6
Toluca
Feb. 17
9:00 PM
Grêmio
Toluca
Grêmio


Feb. 18, 2016
Group 5
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Feb. 18
7:45 PM
Colo Colo
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Colo Colo

Group 4
Sporting Cristal
Feb. 18
7:45 PM
Peñarol
Sporting Cristal
Peñarol

Group 7
Pumas UNAM
Feb. 18
10:00 PM
Emelec
Pumas UNAM
Emelec


Feb. 23, 2016
Group 6
LDU Quito
Feb. 23
5:30 PM
San Lorenzo
LDU Quito
San Lorenzo

Group 4
Huracán/Caracas
Feb. 23
7:45 PM
Atlético Nacional
Huracán/Caracas
Atlético Nacional


Feb. 24, 2016
Group 3
Racing Club/Puebla
Feb. 24
5:30 PM
Bolívar
Racing Club/Puebla
Bolívar

Group 5
Colo Colo
Feb. 24
5:30 PM
Melgar
Colo Colo
Melgar

Group 5
Atlético Mineiro
Feb. 24
7:45 PM
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Atlético Mineiro
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní

Group 3
Deportivo Cali
Feb. 24
7:45 PM
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors


Feb. 25, 2016
Group 8
Cerro Porteño
Feb. 25
5:30 PM
Cobresal
Cerro Porteño
Cobresal

Group 2
Rosario Central
Feb. 25
5:30 PM
Nacional
Rosario Central
Nacional

Group 7
Emelec
Feb. 25
7:45 PM
Deportivo Táchira
Emelec
Deportivo Táchira

Group 1
Trujillanos
Feb. 25
7:45 PM
River Plate
Trujillanos
River Plate


Mar. 01, 2016
Group 5
Melgar
Mar. 01
3:15 PM
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Melgar
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní

Group 7
Olimpia
Mar. 01
5:30 PM
Pumas UNAM
Olimpia
Pumas UNAM

Group 4
Atlético Nacional
Mar. 01
7:45 PM
Sporting Cristal
Atlético Nacional
Sporting Cristal

Group 4
Peñarol
Mar. 01
7:45 PM
Huracán/Caracas
Peñarol
Huracán/Caracas
Loading ...