Football.com - everything football
Cupa României
Cupa României

Transfers & Loans

2015
15 Jan
Alan
€ 11,000,000
2015
16 Jan
D. Tardelli
€ 5,500,000
2015
26 Feb
W. Gil
€ 1,600,000
2015
28 Jan
O. Maâzou
€ 1,500,000
2015
9 Jan
Míchel
€ 1,000,000
2015
18 Jan
J. Mulenga
Free Transfer
2014
31 Dec
L. Lei
Transfer
2014
31 Dec
Cui Wei
Transfer
2015
13 Jan
R. Goulart
Transfer
2014
31 Dec
L. Tixiang
Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Stadionul Valentin Stănescu 11,704
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova Stadionul Municipal 20,054
Astra Astra Stadionul Astra 9,000
Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş Stadionul Trans-Sil 8,000
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău Stadionul Gloria 18,000
Oţelul Oţelul Stadionul Oţelul 13,932
Braşov Braşov Stadionul Tineretului 8,800
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu 23,200
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova Stadionul Ion Oblemenco 25,252
Farul Constanţa Farul Constanţa Stadionul Farul 15,520
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti Stadionul Municipal Nicolae Dobrin 15,170
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Stadionul Ilie Oană 15,500
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj Cluj Arena 30,596
Brăila Brăila Stadionul Municipal 20,154
Botoşani Botoşani Stadionul Municipal 10,600
Săgeata Năvodari Săgeata Năvodari Stadionul Flacăra 5,000
Snagov Snagov Stadionul Voinţa 2,000
Urban Titu Urban Titu Stadionul Electrosid 2,500
Arieşul 1907 Arieşul 1907 Complexul Sportiv Municipal 10,000
Olt Slatina Olt Slatina Stadionul Metalurgistul 4,000
Bihor Oradea Bihor Oradea Stadionul Iuliu Bodola 25,250
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea Stadionul Municipal 15,000
Silvania Silvania Stadionul Măgura 1,537
Politehnica Iaşi Politehnica Iaşi Stadionul Emil Alexandrescu 11,481
Olt Slatina Olt Slatina Stadionul 1 Mai 14,059
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia Târgovişte Stadionul Eugen Popescu 12,500
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Felix 1,500
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare Stadionul Viorel Mateianu 15,524
SC Bacău SC Bacău Stadionul LETEA 3,000
Young Stars Panciu Young Stars Panciu Stadionul Orăşenesc 4,000
Oneşti Oneşti Bază Sportivă CSM Oneşti 5,000
Cetatea Târgu Neamţ Cetatea Târgu Neamţ Stadionul Cetatea 2,000
Cetatea Suceava Cetatea Suceava Stadionul Areni 12,500
Paşcani Paşcani Stadionul CFR 3,500
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău Stadionul Aerostar 6,144
ABC St. Stoicescu ABC St. Stoicescu Teren Sintetic Cornel Negoescu 3,000
Berceni Berceni Stadionul Comunal 3,500
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi Stadionul Central Ion Comşa 6,000
Academica Argeş Academica Argeş Stadionul Clinceni - Arena 1 1,500
Atletic Bradu Atletic Bradu Stadionul Bradu 1,000
Ralbex Turcineşti Ralbex Turcineşti Stadionul Gilortul 1,000
Minerul Motru Minerul Motru Stadionul Minerul 10,000
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II Pandurii Târgu Jiu II Stadionul Municipal Tudor Vladimirescu - Teren II (Sintetic) 1,000
Hunedoara Hunedoara Stadionul Michael Klein 16,500
Politehnica Timisoara II Politehnica Timisoara II Stadionul Ştiinţa 1,000
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin Stadionul Municipal 5,000
Rapid Bucureşti II Rapid Bucureşti II Stadionul Inter Gaz 3,000
Ştefăneşti Ştefăneşti Stadionul Dumitru Mătărău 521
Viitorul Axintele Viitorul Axintele Stadionul Comunal 1,000
Rapid Dumeşti Rapid Dumeşti Stadionul Comunal 500
Voinţa Ion Creangă Voinţa Ion Creangă Stadionul Comunal 1,000
Gloria Ivești Gloria Ivești Stadionul Nicu Nour 1,000
Blue Angel Cristian Blue Angel Cristian Stadionul Cristian 1,000
Dinamo Bucureşti II Dinamo Bucureşti II Stadionul Mielu Oprean 2,500
Auxerre Lugoj Auxerre Lugoj Stadionul Vulturii 10,000
Granitul Babadag Granitul Babadag Complex Sportiv Nelu Stănescu 2,000
Caransebeş Caransebeş Stadionul Municipal 3,000
Real Craiova Real Craiova Stadionul Hanul Doctorului 2,000
Retezatul Haţeg Retezatul Haţeg Stadionul Retezatul 2,000
Csikszereda Csikszereda Stadionul Municipal 2,000
Şoimii Pâncota Şoimii Pâncota Stadionul Pâncota 2,000
Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava Stadionul Ştiinţa Miroslava 1,099
Fortuna Fortuna Stadionul Poiana 4,125
Voluntari Voluntari Stadionul Niţă Pintea 1,000
Ştiinţa Turceni Ştiinţa Turceni Stadionul Orășenesc 1,000
Progresul FV Progresul FV Stadionul Comunal 1,000
Unirea Jucu Unirea Jucu Baza Sportivă Jucu 4,000
Sepsi Sepsi Stadionul Municipal 5,000
Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu Stadionul Vasile Enache 1,000

Teams

Team
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara
ACSM Câmpina ACSM Câmpina
AFCM Reşiţa AFCM Reşiţa
ASU Poli ASU Poli
Academica Argeş Academica Argeş
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
Afumaţi Afumaţi
Apahida Apahida
Arieşul 1907 Arieşul 1907
Arsenal Malu Arsenal Malu
Astra Astra
Astra II Astra II
Atletic Bradu Atletic Bradu
Avrig Avrig
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin
Baloteşti Baloteşti
Balş 2007 Balş 2007
Berceni Berceni
Bihor Oradea Bihor Oradea
Botoşani Botoşani
Braşov Braşov
Brăila Brăila
Bucovina Pojorâta Bucovina Pojorâta
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina Rădăuţi
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
CSM Moineşti CSM Moineşti
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
Callatis 2012 Callatis 2012
Caransebeş Caransebeş
Ceahlăul II Ceahlăul II
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Cetatea Târgu Neamţ Cetatea Târgu Neamţ
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia Târgovişte
Chişcani Chişcani
Ciugud Ciugud
Civitas Făgăraş Civitas Făgăraş
Coltău Coltău
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna II Concordia Chiajna II
Conpet Cireşu Conpet Cireşu
Conpet Ploieşti Conpet Ploieşti
Corona Braşov Corona Braşov
Csikszereda Csikszereda
Cârcea Cârcea
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti II Dinamo Bucureşti II
Dinamo Oneşti Dinamo Oneşti
Dorohoi Dorohoi
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi
Dunărea Galaţi Dunărea Galaţi
FC Maramureş FC Maramureş
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
FCM Târgovişte FCM Târgovişte
Farul Constanţa Farul Constanţa
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu
Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni
Fortuna Fortuna
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Gilortul Gilortul
Gloria Bistriţa Gloria Bistriţa
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
Gloria Ivești Gloria Ivești
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria Popești-Leordeni
Gloria Progresul Gloria Progresul
Granitul Babadag Granitul Babadag
Hunedoara Hunedoara
Ineu Ineu
Inter Clinceni Inter Clinceni
Inter Cristian Inter Cristian
Jiul Rovinari Jiul Rovinari
Juventus Bucureşti Juventus Bucureşti
LSM LSM
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus
Metalul Reşiţa Metalul Reşiţa
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir
Milcov Milcov
Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata
Minerul Anina Minerul Anina
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
Minerul Mehedinţi Minerul Mehedinţi
Minerul Motru Minerul Motru
Mioveni Mioveni
Muncitorul Reşiţa Muncitorul Reşiţa
Naţional Sebiş Naţional Sebiş
Nuova Mama Mia Nuova Mama Mia
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
Olt Slatina Olt Slatina
Ostrov Ostrov
Oşorhei Oşorhei
Oţelul Oţelul
Oţelul II Oţelul II
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Paşcani Paşcani
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrotub Roman Petrotub Roman
Podari Podari
Progresul Cernica Progresul Cernica
Progresul FV Progresul FV
Păpăuţi Păpăuţi
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Rapid Dumeşti Rapid Dumeşti
Rapid Feteşti Rapid Feteşti
Rapid Suceava Rapid Suceava
Retezatul Haţeg Retezatul Haţeg
SC Bacău SC Bacău
SCM Argeşul Piteşti SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Sepsi Sepsi
Someşul Oar Someşul Oar
Speranţa Biertan Speranţa Biertan
Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti
Sporting Suceava Sporting Suceava
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc
Sportul Şimleu Sportul Şimleu
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Sânmartin Sânmartin
Săgeata Năvodari Săgeata Năvodari
Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
Transdor Tudora Transdor Tudora
Tunari Tunari
Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
UTA Arad UTA Arad
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Unirea Brânceni Unirea Brânceni
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej
Unirea Jucu Unirea Jucu
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Tărlungeni Unirea Tărlungeni
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Urban Titu Urban Titu
Valea Izvoarelor Valea Izvoarelor
Valea Ursului Valea Ursului
Vaslui Vaslui
Victoria Ţăndărei Victoria Ţăndărei
Viitorul Viitorul
Viitorul Axintele Viitorul Axintele
Viitorul Buzău Viitorul Buzău
Viitorul Domneşti Viitorul Domneşti
Viitorul Municipal Viitorul Municipal
Vitis Vitis
Vişina Nouă Vişina Nouă
Voinţa Ion Creangă Voinţa Ion Creangă
Voinţa Snagov Voinţa Snagov
Voluntari Voluntari
Vulturii Lugoj Vulturii Lugoj
Young Stars Panciu Young Stars Panciu
Zagon Zagon
Zalău Zalău
Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu
Şoimii Pâncota Şoimii Pâncota
Ştefăneşti Ştefăneşti
Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava
Ştiinţa Turceni Ştiinţa Turceni