FA Cup

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Sep 02, 2015
Preliminary Round Replays
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sep 02
2:45 PM
Westfields

Preliminary Round Replays
Romford
Sep 02
2:45 PM
Hoddesdon Town


Sep 11, 2015
1st Round Qualifying
Frome Town
Sep 11
2:45 PM
Chippenham Town


Sep 12, 2015
1st Round Qualifying
AFC Hornchurch
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Cambridge City

1st Round Qualifying
AFC Liverpool
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Armthorpe Welfare

1st Round Qualifying
AFC Sudbury
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Hendon

1st Round Qualifying
Alsager Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Burscough

1st Round Qualifying
Ashton United
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Guisborough Town

1st Round Qualifying
Barwell
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Westfields

1st Round Qualifying
Basford United
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Long Eaton United

1st Round Qualifying
Basildon United
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Hullbridge Sports

1st Round Qualifying
Beaconsfield Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Kirkley & Pakefield

1st Round Qualifying
Bedfont & Feltham
Sep 12
10:00 AM
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

1st Round Qualifying
Belper Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Dunkirk

1st Round Qualifying
Bideford
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Hamworthy United FC

1st Round Qualifying
Billericay Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Enfield Town

1st Round Qualifying
Bodmin Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Almondsbury UWE

1st Round Qualifying
Bognor Regis Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Merstham

1st Round Qualifying
Brantham Athletic
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Biggleswade Town

1st Round Qualifying
Brentwood Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Arlesey Town

1st Round Qualifying
Bridport
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Larkhall Athletic

1st Round Qualifying
Brighouse Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Newton Aycliffe

1st Round Qualifying
Bristol Manor Farm
Sep 12
10:00 AM
AFC Portchester

1st Round Qualifying
Brockenhurst
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Mangotsfield United

1st Round Qualifying
Bury Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Cockfosters

1st Round Qualifying
Buxton
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Ramsbottom United

1st Round Qualifying
Chasetown
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Grantham Town

1st Round Qualifying
Chatham Town
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Cray Wanderers

1st Round Qualifying
Cheltenham Saracens
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Blackfield & Langley

1st Round Qualifying
Chesham United
Sep 12
10:00 AM
Aylesbury