FA Cup

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Aug 29, 2015
Preliminary Round
Phoenix Sports
Aug 29
9:00 AM
Guernsey

Preliminary Round
AFC Portchester
Aug 29
10:00 AM
AFC Totton

Preliminary Round
Almondsbury UWE
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Verwood Town

Preliminary Round
Bashley
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Mangotsfield United

Preliminary Round
Beckenham Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Greenwich Borough

Preliminary Round
Bexhill United
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Faversham Town

Preliminary Round
Blackfield & Langley
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Bemerton Heath Harleq.

Preliminary Round
Bradford Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Christchurch

Preliminary Round
Bridport
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Sherborne Town

Preliminary Round
Bristol Manor Farm
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Bitton

Preliminary Round
Brockenhurst
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Yate Town

Preliminary Round
Chichester City
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Chatham Town

Preliminary Round
Cray Valley PM
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Hastings United

Preliminary Round
Dorking Wanderers
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Canterbury City

Preliminary Round
Eastbourne Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Whyteleafe

Preliminary Round
Eastbourne United
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Arundel

Preliminary Round
Folkestone Invicta
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Corinthian

Preliminary Round
Hamworthy United FC
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Andover Town

Preliminary Round
Harborough Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Oadby Town

Preliminary Round
Herne Bay
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Peacehaven & Telscombe

Preliminary Round
Holker Old Boys
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Dunston UTS

Preliminary Round
Holmesdale
Aug 29
10:00 AM
South Park

Preliminary Round
Hook Norton
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Burnham

Preliminary Round
Ilford
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Stanway Rovers

Preliminary Round
Kirby Muxloe
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Holwell Sports

Preliminary Round
Larkhall Athletic
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Buckland Athletic

Preliminary Round
Littlehampton Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Thamesmead Town

Preliminary Round
Long Buckby
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Daventry Town

Preliminary Round
Longwell Green Sports
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Cinderford Town

Preliminary Round
Loughborough University
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Long Eaton United