FA Cup

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Aug 15, 2015
Extra Preliminary Round
1874 Northwich
Aug 15
10:00 AM
West Didsbury & Chorlton

Extra Preliminary Round
Abbey Hey
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Worksop Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Abingdon United
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Brimscombe & Thrupp

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Bridgnorth
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Wolverhampton Casuals

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Darwen
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Washington

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Emley
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Parkgate

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Hayes
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Flackwell Heath

Extra Preliminary Round
Almondsbury UWE
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Fawley

Extra Preliminary Round
Alresford Town
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Bridport

Extra Preliminary Round
Alsager Town
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Athersley Recreation

Extra Preliminary Round
Alvechurch
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Heath Hayes

Extra Preliminary Round
Amesbury Town
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Bemerton Heath Harleq.

Extra Preliminary Round
Ampthill Town
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Risborough Rangers

Extra Preliminary Round
Andover Town
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Gillingham Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Ardley United
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Tuffley Rovers

Extra Preliminary Round
Arundel
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Raynes Park Vale

Extra Preliminary Round
Ascot United
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Kidlington

Extra Preliminary Round
Ashington AFC
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Albion Sports

Extra Preliminary Round
Ashton Athletic
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Maltby Main

Extra Preliminary Round
Badshot Lea
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Camberley Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Banstead Athletic
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Rochester United

Extra Preliminary Round
Bardon Hill Sports
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Dunkirk

Extra Preliminary Round
Barnoldswick Town
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Colne

Extra Preliminary Round
Barnstaple Town
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Willand Rovers

Extra Preliminary Round
Barton Town Old Boys
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Squires Gate

Extra Preliminary Round
Basildon United
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Sporting Bengal United

Extra Preliminary Round
Bedford
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Cogenhoe United

Extra Preliminary Round
Bedlington Terriers FC
Aug 15
10:00 AM
West Auckland Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Berkhamsted
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Hanworth Villa

Extra Preliminary Round
Bexhill United
Aug 15
10:00 AM
Loxwood