FA Cup

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Aug 29, 2015
Preliminary Round
Phoenix Sports
Aug 29
9:00 AM
Guernsey

Preliminary Round
1874 Northwich
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Maltby Main

Preliminary Round
Abbey Hey
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Warrington Town

Preliminary Round
AFC Blackpool
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Ossett Town

Preliminary Round
AFC Portchester
Aug 29
10:00 AM
AFC Totton

Preliminary Round
AFC Sudbury
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Ware

Preliminary Round
AFC Wulfrunians
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Romulus

Preliminary Round
Almondsbury UWE
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Verwood Town

Preliminary Round
Alsager Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
SL Aquaforce

Preliminary Round
Armthorpe Welfare
Aug 29
10:00 AM
New Mills

Preliminary Round
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Kempston Rovers

Preliminary Round
Ashington AFC
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Thackley

Preliminary Round
Aylesbury United
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Northwood

Preliminary Round
Badshot Lea
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Fleet Town

Preliminary Round
Barking
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Haringey Borough

Preliminary Round
Barnstaple Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Bridgwater Town

Preliminary Round
Barton Rovers
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Berkhamsted

Preliminary Round
Barton Town Old Boys
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Droylsden

Preliminary Round
Bashley
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Mangotsfield United

Preliminary Round
Basildon United
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Long Melford

Preliminary Round
Beckenham Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Greenwich Borough

Preliminary Round
Bedfont & Feltham
Aug 29
10:00 AM
AFC Hayes

Preliminary Round
Bedfont Sports
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Hanwell Town

Preliminary Round
Bedford Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Thrapston Town

Preliminary Round
Bexhill United
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Faversham Town

Preliminary Round
Biggleswade United
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Chalfont St Peter

Preliminary Round
Binfield
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Shortwood United

Preliminary Round
Bishop Auckland
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Jarrow Roofing Boldon

Preliminary Round
Blackfield & Langley
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Bemerton Heath Harleq.

Preliminary Round
Bradford Town
Aug 29
10:00 AM
Christchurch
disableDynamicNavigation