Football.com - everything football

Italy Clubs

Serie A (men)

Serie B (men)

Lega Pro (men)

Lega Pro 2 (men)

Serie D (men)

Abano Acqui Agropoli Akragas Alto Vicentino Amiternina Anziolavinio Aprilia Arezzo Argentina Arzachena Arzanese ASD Borgomanero ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka Asti Astrea Aurora Seriate Bastia Calcio Battipagliese Bellaria Igea Belluno Biancoscudati Padova Bisceglie Borgosesia Bra Brindisi Budoni Campobasso Caravaggio Caronnese Castelfidardo Calcio Castellana Castiglione Cavese Celano Chieri Chieti Ciserano Civitanovese Clodiense Comprensorio M. Uffugo Correggese Cuneo Cynthia Delta Porto Tolle Derthona Dro Calcio Due Torri Este Fano FC Nuorese Calcio FC Rieti Fermana Fidelis Andria Fidenza Fiorenzuola Flaminia Folgore Caratese Foligno Fondi Fontanafredda Formigine Fortis Juventus Francavilla Gallipoli Gavorrano Gelbison Giorgione Giulianova Grottaglie Gualdo Casacastalda HinterReggio Imolese Inveruno Isola Liri Jesina Jolly Montemurlo Kras Lavagnese Lecco Legnago Salus Leonfortese Lupa Castelli Romani Maceratese Manfredonia MapelloBonate Massese Matelica Calcio Mezzocorona Mezzolara Mobilieri Ponsacco MonosPolis Montebelluna Montichiari Mori Santo Stefano Nerostellati Frattese Noto Novese Nuova Gioiese Olbia Olginatese Olimpia Colligiana OltrepoVoghera Olympia Agnonese Orlandina Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Palestrina Pergolettese Piacenza Pianese Poggibonsi Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano Pomigliano Pontisola Pro Sesto Progreditur Marcianise Puteolana Internapoli RapalloBogliasco Recanatese Rende Ribelle Rimini Robur Siena Roccella Romagna Centro Rossoblu Potenza Sacilese Sambenedettese San Cesareo Calcio San Donato Tavarnelle San Nicolò San Paolo Padova San Severo Sancolombano SanGiovanniValdarno Sansepolcro Calcio Sarnese Scafatese Scandicci Selargius Seregno Sestri Levante Sondrio Sora Sorrento Sporting Bellinzago Sporting Trestina Tamai Taranto Termoli Calcio Terracina Calcio Thermal Abano Tiger Brolo Torrecuso Triestina Turris Neapolis Union ArzignanoChiampo Union Pro Union Ripa Fenadora Vado Vallée d’Aoste Villabiagio Villafranca Virtus Castelfranco Virtus Verona Vis Pesaro Viterbese Calcio Voluntas

Campionato Nazionale Primavera (youth)

Dante Berretti (youth)

Serie A Women (women)

Serie B Women (women)

Other Teams (men)

Padova Ancona Treviso Ravenna Castel di Sangro AlzanoCene Portosummaga Nocerina Brescello Montevarchi Calcio Sandonà Lodigiani Atl. Catania Gualdo Marsala Paterno Acireale Sangiovannese Vittoria Gela Ivrea Legnano Potenza Pergocrema Real Marcianise Andria BAT Pescina Viareggio Figline Atlético Roma Siracusa Tritium SSC Giugliano Valenzana AS Biellese 1902 Carpenedolo Casale Castel San Pietro Terme Castelnuovo Garfagnana Cuoiovaldarno Igea Virtus US Citta di Jesolo Modica Pro Vasto Sanremese AC Sansovino Viterbo AC Boca San Lazzaro Rovigo Monopoli Atessa Val di Sangro Vibonese Cassino Canavese Rodengo Saiano Noicattaro Alghero Itala San Marco Sambonifacese Giacomense Sangiustese Pro Belvedere Crociati Noceto Villacidrese Vico Equense Pomezia Milazzo Borgo a Buggiano Ebolitana Bacoli Sibilla PD Castellarano Chioggia Sottomarina AS Castelsardo Calcio RC Angolana Albese Calcio USD Ciriè Calcio FCD Lottogiaveno USD Rivarolese 1906 ACD Rivoli Sarzanese Calcio FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 FBC Casteggio Broni Colognese Darfo Boario AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Merate US Sestese Solbiatese Arno Calcio Salus et Virtus Turate Nuova Verolese Calcio Voghera Bolzano SSD Domegliara SSD Eurotezze Calcio Montbelluna Montecchio Maggiore Concordia Sanvitese Somma Trento Calcio 1921 Union Quinto Albignasego Calenzano Comacchio L. AC Feralpi Lonato US Russi AC Salò Valsabbia Suzzara Calcio 2000 ASD Verucchio Armando Picchi Calcio GS Arrone Atletico Trivento Casoli SSD Centobuchi Elpidiense SP Grottammare 1899 Luco Canistro Morro d´Oro Calcio SS Real Montecchio Santegidiese US Tolentino ASD Cecina Deruta Forcoli Valdera Orvietana Calcio Pontevecchio Sangimignanosport AS Sestese Atletico Boville Gaeta FBC Calangianus 1905 Civitavecchia ASD Ferentino Calcio Guidonia Montecelio Monterotondo Lupa AS Morolo Calcio SS Tavolara Calcio Angri Calcio US Bitonto AS Fasano Francavilla Calcio ASD Pianura Sant Antonio Abate FC Sporting Genzano Turris US Venafro ACRD Acicatena Comprensorio Normanno ASD Castiglione US Castrovillari Calcio Polisportiva Lib. Acate Nissa Palazzolo ASD Atletico Puteolana AS Rosarno SSD Sapri Calcio Viribus Unitis Sporting Lucchese AC Settimo Borgorosso Arenzano Vigevano Aquanera Cantù San Paolo SG Stradellina Palazzolo 1913 ASD Manzanese ASD Porfido Albiano Dorando Pietri Carpi Rosignano Bikkembergs Fossombrone US Adriese Riccione AC Monteriggioni ASD Ponte Vecchio Group Città di Castello Sporting Terni Bojano Miglianico Sanluri Calcio Virtus Casarano Ostuni Sport Pisticci ASD Forza e Coraggio Sambiase Rossanese GSD Mazara 1946 Santhià Chiavari Caperana Gallaratese Castelnuovo Sandrà Torviscosa Opitergina Camaiore Calcio Bagnolese Virtus Pavullese Rudianese Todi Real Rimini Real Cesenatico Fidene Porto Torres Zagarolo Castiadas Irsinese Fortis Trani Nardò Capriatese Valle Grecanica Cittanova Interpiana Hyria Nola Real Nocera Vallée d'Aoste St. Chr. Isernia Pro Imperia Lascaris Trezzano Calcio Verbano Tortona Villalvernia Gozzano St. Georgen Sarego Cerea Lanciotto Pelli Santacroce Pierantonio Città di Marino Palestrina Progetto Sant'Elia Angelo Cristofaro Campania Acri Licata Serre Alburni Reggio Emilia Cervia Giarre Verbania Fersina Perginese Sant'Angelo Trissino-Valdagno Castenaso Villanova Casacastalda FiesoleCaldine Gladiator Ragusa Città di Messina Ribera Pro Dronero Fincantieri Monfalcone Marano Vittorio Falmec Narnese Calcio Sulmona Santa Maria Mole Marino Latte Dolce Maccarese Giada Mariano Keller Real Metapontino Real Hyria Montelupo Asiago Team Citta di Mascalucia AIC Calabria Lampo 1919 Gandinese Luese

Other Teams Women (women)

Other Teams Youth (youth)