National League N / S

Schedule
Time in EST
Season
Loading ...

Feb. 15, 2016
Wealdstone
Feb. 15
2:45 PM
Oxford City
Wealdstone
Oxford City


Feb. 16, 2016
Basingstoke Town
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Sutton United
Basingstoke Town
Sutton United

Chorley
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Gloucester City
Chorley
Gloucester City

Ebbsfleet United
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
St. Albans City
Ebbsfleet United
St. Albans City

Havant & Waterlooville
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Bishop's Stortford
Havant & Waterlooville
Bishop's Stortford

Hednesford Town
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
North Ferriby United
Hednesford Town
North Ferriby United

Lowestoft Town
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Fylde
Lowestoft Town
Fylde

Stalybridge Celtic
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Harrogate Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Harrogate Town

Tamworth
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Curzon Ashton
Tamworth
Curzon Ashton

Truro City
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Hemel Hempstead Town
Truro City
Hemel Hempstead Town

Weston-super-Mare
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Hayes & Yeading United
Weston-super-Mare
Hayes & Yeading United

Whitehawk
Feb. 16
2:45 PM
Eastbourne Borough
Whitehawk
Eastbourne Borough


Feb. 17, 2016
Bradford Park Avenue
Feb. 17
2:45 PM
United of Manchester
Bradford Park Avenue
United of Manchester


Feb. 20, 2016
Alfreton Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Corby Town
Alfreton Town
Corby Town

Basingstoke Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Maidenhead United
Basingstoke Town
Maidenhead United

Bath City
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
St. Albans City
Bath City
St. Albans City

Bishop's Stortford
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Maidstone United
Bishop's Stortford
Maidstone United

Brackley Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Stockport County
Brackley Town
Stockport County

Chelmsford City
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Margate
Chelmsford City
Margate

Concord Rangers
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Gosport Borough
Concord Rangers
Gosport Borough

Eastbourne Borough
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Dartford
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford

Gainsborough Trinity
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Solihull Moors
Gainsborough Trinity
Solihull Moors

Gloucester City
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Tamworth
Gloucester City
Tamworth

Harrogate Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
United of Manchester
Harrogate Town
United of Manchester

Hayes & Yeading United
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Oxford City
Hayes & Yeading United
Oxford City

Hednesford Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Chorley
Hednesford Town
Chorley

Hemel Hempstead Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Sutton United
Hemel Hempstead Town
Sutton United

Lowestoft Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Bradford Park Avenue
Lowestoft Town
Bradford Park Avenue

North Ferriby United
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Curzon Ashton
North Ferriby United
Curzon Ashton

Nuneaton Town
Feb. 20
10:00 AM
Worcester City
Nuneaton Town
Worcester City
Loading ...