Football.com - everything football
Play-offs 3/4
Play-offs 3/4

Teams

Team
ACV ACV
ASWH ASWH
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
DVS '33 DVS '33
De Zouaven De Zouaven
Dongen Dongen
Gemert Gemert
HFC EDO HFC EDO
Haaglandia Haaglandia
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
MSC MSC
Noordwijk Noordwijk
Quick '20 Quick '20
Quick Boys Quick Boys
RVVH RVVH
SWZ SWZ
Staphorst Staphorst
SteDoCo SteDoCo
Westlandia Westlandia

Transfers & Loans

2015
1 Feb
S. Cakmak
Free Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
ACV ACV Univé Sportpark 5,000
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs Sportpark De Toekomst 5,000
ASWH ASWH Sportpark Schildman (ASWH) 3,000
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 Prins Willem Alexander Sportpark 2,000
De Zouaven De Zouaven Sportpark De Kloet 2,000
Dongen Dongen Sportpark De Biezen 1,800
DVS '33 DVS '33 Sportpark Zuid DVS '33 5,000
HFC EDO HFC EDO Noordersportpark 10,000
Gemert Gemert Sportpark Molenbroek 6,280
Haaglandia Haaglandia Sportpark Prinses Irene 3,000
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys Sportpark de Bosk 6,000
MSC MSC Sportpark Ezinge (MSC) 2,500
Noordwijk Noordwijk Sportpark Duinwetering 6,100
Quick '20 Quick '20 Sportpark De Vondersweijde 6,400
Quick Boys Quick Boys Sportpark Nieuw Zuid 8,200
RVVH RVVH Sportpark Ridderkerk 3,000
Staphorst Staphorst Sportpark Het Noorderslag 3,000
SteDoCo SteDoCo Sportpark SteDoCo 1,700
SWZ SWZ Tinga Sportpark 4,500
Westlandia Westlandia Sportpark De Hoge Bomen 2,000

Hoofdklasse A (Sat) Standings

# Team
1
2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
2
2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3
2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Hoofdklasse A (Sun) Standings

# Team
1
2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3
2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Hoofdklasse B (Sat) Standings

# Team
1
2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
2
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3
2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0

Hoofdklasse B (Sun) Standings

# Team
1
2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
2
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3
2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1

Hoofdklasse C (Sat) Standings

# Team
1
2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
2
2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3
3
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1

Hoofdklasse C (Sun) Standings

# Team
1
2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2
2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3
3
2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0