Football.com - everything football
Play-offs 4/5
Play-offs 4/5

Teams

Team
AFC '34 AFC '34
ARC ARC
AWC AWC
Alverna Alverna
BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia
Bedum Bedum
DESO DESO
DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand
DOVO DOVO
DSO DSO
De Meern (Zon) De Meern (Zon)
Deltasport Deltasport
EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek
GOES GOES
Germania Germania
Heidebloem Heidebloem
Hoogeveen Hoogeveen
Hoogland Hoogland
Kloetinge Kloetinge
LONGA LONGA
LRC LRC
Montfoort Montfoort
NSC NSC
Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuwerkerk Nieuwerkerk
Nunspeet Nunspeet
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
OSS '20 OSS '20
Olde Veste '54 Olde Veste '54
Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau
RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV Leidschendam
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
SHO SHO
SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
SV Bedum SV Bedum
SVBO SVBO
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
Swift Swift
TEC TEC
UVS UVS
VKW VKW
VV Emmen VV Emmen
VVZ '49 VVZ '49
WHC WHC
WVF WVF
Zwaluwen '30 Zwaluwen '30

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
DESO DESO Sportpark De Rusheuvel 1,800
AFC '34 AFC '34 Sportpark AFC '34 2,500
Alverna Alverna Sportpark Bospad 1,800
ARC ARC Sportpark Zegersloot 9,000
AWC AWC Sportpark De Wijchert 2,000
Bedum Bedum Sportpark Bedum (vv Bedum) 1,000
BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia Sportpark Houserveld 1,500
De Meern (Zon) De Meern (Zon) Sportpark De Meern 2,000
Deltasport Deltasport Sportpark Broekpolder (Deltasport) 2,000
DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand Sportpark Het Midden (DETO) 4,000
DOVO DOVO Sportpark Panhuis (DOVO) 3,200
DSO DSO Sportpark Bentwoud 1,700
EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek Sportpark De Dem (EHC) 3,000
Germania Germania Sportpark Noord 2,200
GOES GOES Sportpark Het Schenge (vv GOES) 1,500
Heidebloem Heidebloem Ton Caanen Sportcomplex 1,500
Hoogeveen Hoogeveen Sportpark Bentinckspark (vv Hoogeveen) 5,000
Hoogland Hoogland Sportpark Langenoord 1,800
Kloetinge Kloetinge Sportpark Wesselopark 1,500
LONGA LONGA LONGA Complex 3,000
LRC LRC Sportpark Bruinsdeel 1,500
Montfoort Montfoort Sportpark Hofland 2,170
Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland Sportpark Excelsior 2,200
Nieuwerkerk Nieuwerkerk Sportpark Dorrestein 1,800
NSC NSC Sportpark De Burcht 1,800
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen Sportpark Oude Landen 1,800
Nunspeet Nunspeet Sportpark De Wiltsangh 6,000
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan Sportpark OFC 1,500
Olde Veste '54 Olde Veste '54 Sportpark Parallelweg 1,500
Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau Sportpark Coendersborg 1,800
RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV Leidschendam Sportpark De Kastelenring (SEV) 4,500
SHO SHO Sportpark Kikkerskoek 1,500
SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk Gemeentelijk Sportpark SJC 3,000
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht De Lookhorst 3,500
SVBO SVBO Sportpark SVBO 2,000
Swift Swift Sportpark Olympiaplein 1,000
TEC TEC Sportpark De Lok 1,500
UVS UVS Sportpark De Kikkerpolder I 10,000
VKW VKW Sportpark De Perkenslag 1,000
VV Emmen VV Emmen Sportpark Meerdijk (Emmen AV) 1,700
VVZ '49 VVZ '49 Sportpark Zonnegloren 1,800
WHC WHC Sportpark Mulderssingel 6,500
WVF WVF Sportpark De Weide Steen 1,800
Zwaluwen '30 Zwaluwen '30 Sportcomplex Middelweg 1,500

Group 1 Standings

# Team
1
2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
2
2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3
2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3

Group 2 Standings

# Team
1
1
2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2
1
2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
3
2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Group 3 Standings

# Team
1
1
2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
2
1
2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
3
2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

Group 4 Standings

# Team
1
2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
2
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3
2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

Group 5 Standings

# Team
1
1
2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2
1
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3
2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Group 6 Standings

# Team
1
1
2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2
1
2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
3
2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0

Group 7 Standings

# Team
1
2 2 0 0 8 1 +7 6
2
1
2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
3
1
2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0