Football.com - everything football
São Paulo Youth Cup
São Paulo Youth Cup

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
América SP América SP Estádio Benedito Teixeira 36,426
Ferroviária Ferroviária Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros 20,287
Corinthians Corinthians Estádio Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho 37,391
Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente Estádio Paulo Constantino 44,414
Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri Arena Barueri 32,000
São Carlos São Carlos Estádio Prof. Luís Augusto de Oliveira 14,359
Juventus Juventus Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi 4,004
São José EC São José EC Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira 15,317
Noroeste Noroeste Estádio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho 18,840
Taubaté Taubaté Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho 20,000
EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco 6,315
Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra Estádio Vereador José Feres 4,809
Catanduvense Catanduvense Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles 16,474
Linense Linense Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes 15,770
Palmeiras Palmeiras Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior 16,405
Nacional SP Nacional SP Estádio Nicolau Alayon 9,660
Lemense Lemense Estádio Municipal Bruno Lazzarini 7,659
Paulínia Paulínia Estádio Municipal Luís Perissinotto 14,000
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho 23,475
Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti 11,923
Flamengo SP Flamengo SP Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira 6,235
Tanabi Tanabi Estádio Prefeito Alberto Víctolo 11,617
Brasilis Brasilis Estádio Municipal de Águas de Lindóia 7,329
Sumaré Sumaré Estádio Municipal Vereador José Pereira 5,007
Primavera SP Primavera SP Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi 9,542
Atibaia Atibaia Estádio Municipal Salvador Russani 3,000

Teams

Team
ABC U19 ABC U19
América Mineiro U19 América Mineiro U19
América SP U19 América SP U19
Araguaína U19 Araguaína U19
Araxá U19 Araxá U19
Atibaia U19 Atibaia U19
Atlético GO U19 Atlético GO U19
Atlético Mineiro U19 Atlético Mineiro U19
Atlético PR U19 Atlético PR U19
Audax São Paulo U19 Audax São Paulo U19
Avai U19 Avai U19
Bahia U19 Bahia U19
Botafogo PB U19 Botafogo PB U19
Botafogo SP U19 Botafogo SP U19
Botafogo U19 Botafogo U19
CA Babaçu U19 CA Babaçu U19
CA Itapemirim U19 CA Itapemirim U19
Cacerense U19 Cacerense U19
Catanduvense U19 Catanduvense U19
Ceará U19 Ceará U19
Chapecoense U19 Chapecoense U19
Comercial PI U19 Comercial PI U19
Comercial U19 Comercial U19
Confiança U19 Confiança U19
Corinthians U19 Corinthians U19
Coritiba U19 Coritiba U19
Criciuma U19 Criciuma U19
Cruzeiro U19 Cruzeiro U19
Desp. Ferroviaria U19 Desp. Ferroviaria U19
Desportivo Brasil U19 Desportivo Brasil U19
EC São José U19 EC São José U19
Ferroviária U19 Ferroviária U19
Figueirense U19 Figueirense U19
Flamengo SP U19 Flamengo SP U19
Flamengo U19 Flamengo U19
Fluminense U19 Fluminense U19
Fortaleza U19 Fortaleza U19
Galícia U19 Galícia U19
Gama U19 Gama U19
Goiania U19 Goiania U19
Goiás U19 Goiás U19
Grêmio Barueri U19 Grêmio Barueri U19
Grêmio Prudente U19 Grêmio Prudente U19
Grêmio Serrano U19 Grêmio Serrano U19
Grêmio U19 Grêmio U19
Guaicurus U19 Guaicurus U19
Guarani U19 Guarani U19
Independiente U19 Independiente U19
Inter Limeira U19 Inter Limeira U19
Internacional U19 Internacional U19
Itabaiana SE U19 Itabaiana SE U19
Ituano SP U19 Ituano SP U19
Juventus U19 Juventus U19
Lemense U19 Lemense U19
Linense U19 Linense U19
Luverdense MT U19 Luverdense MT U19
Mirassol U19 Mirassol U19
Monte Azul U19 Monte Azul U19
Murici U19 Murici U19
Nacional SP U19 Nacional SP U19
Noroeste U19 Noroeste U19
Náutico U19 Náutico U19
Osasco U19 Osasco U19
Palmeira U19 Palmeira U19
Palmeiras U19 Palmeiras U19
Paraná U19 Paraná U19
Paulista U19 Paulista U19
Paulínia U19 Paulínia U19
Paysandu U19 Paysandu U19
Penapolense U19 Penapolense U19
Ponte Preta U19 Ponte Preta U19
Porto PE U19 Porto PE U19
Portuguesa U19 Portuguesa U19
Primavera SP U19 Primavera SP U19
RB Brasil U19 RB Brasil U19
Rio Branco AC U19 Rio Branco AC U19
Rio Claro SP U19 Rio Claro SP U19
Rio Preto U19 Rio Preto U19
Sampaio Corrêa U19 Sampaio Corrêa U19
Santa Cruz U19 Santa Cruz U19
Santo Andre U19 Santo Andre U19
Santos U19 Santos U19
Serrano BA U19 Serrano BA U19
Sete de Setembro U19 Sete de Setembro U19
Sport Recife U19 Sport Recife U19
Sumaré U19 Sumaré U19
São Bento U19 São Bento U19
São Bernardo U19 São Bernardo U19
São Caetano U19 São Caetano U19
São Carlos U19 São Carlos U19
São José AP U19 São José AP U19
São José U19 São José U19
São Paulo U19 São Paulo U19
São Raimundo RR U19 São Raimundo RR U19
Taboão da Serra SP U19 Taboão da Serra SP U19
Tanabi SP U19 Tanabi SP U19
Tarumã U19 Tarumã U19
Taubaté U19 Taubaté U19
Unaí DF U19 Unaí DF U19
Vasco da Gama U19 Vasco da Gama U19
Vila Nova U19 Vila Nova U19
Vilhena U19 Vilhena U19
Vitória U19 Vitória U19
XV de Piracicaba U19 XV de Piracicaba U19