Segunda B

Schedule

Time in EST
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

May. 01, 2016
Almería II
May. 01
5:30 AM
Sevilla II
Almería II
Sevilla II

Atlético Baleares
May. 01
6:00 AM
Sabadell
Atlético Baleares
Sabadell

Espanyol II
May. 01
6:00 AM
Levante II
Espanyol II
Levante II

FC Jumilla
May. 01
6:00 AM
Cádiz
FC Jumilla
Cádiz

Marbella
May. 01
6:00 AM
Real Betis II
Marbella
Real Betis II

Mérida AD
May. 01
6:00 AM
Linense
Mérida AD
Linense

Olot
May. 01
6:00 AM
Llosetense
Olot
Llosetense

Pobla Mafumet
May. 01
6:00 AM
Alcoyano
Pobla Mafumet
Alcoyano

Rayo Majadahonda
May. 01
6:00 AM
Talavera CF
Rayo Majadahonda
Talavera CF

Real Madrid II
May. 01
6:00 AM
Leioa
Real Madrid II
Leioa

Real Sociedad II
May. 01
6:00 AM
Portugalete
Real Sociedad II
Portugalete

Recreativo Huelva
May. 01
6:00 AM
Melilla
Recreativo Huelva
Melilla

Sporting Gijón II
May. 01
6:00 AM
Cultural Leonesa
Sporting Gijón II
Cultural Leonesa

Socuéllamos
May. 01
6:15 AM
Mensajero
Socuéllamos
Mensajero

Granada II
May. 01
11:00 AM
La Hoya Lorca
Granada II
La Hoya Lorca

Izarra
May. 01
11:00 AM
Burgos
Izarra
Burgos

Olímpic de Xàtiva
May. 01
11:00 AM
Lleida Esportiu
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Lleida Esportiu

Pontevedra
May. 01
11:00 AM
Real Valladolid II
Pontevedra
Real Valladolid II

Racing Santander
May. 01
11:00 AM
Compostela
Racing Santander
Compostela

Real Unión
May. 01
11:00 AM
Gernika
Real Unión
Gernika


May. 07, 2016
Alcoyano
May. 07
8:00 PM
Espanyol II
Alcoyano
Espanyol II

Almería II
May. 07
8:00 PM
Real Betis II
Almería II
Real Betis II

Atlético Baleares
May. 07
8:00 PM
Llosetense
Atlético Baleares
Llosetense

Barakaldo
May. 07
8:00 PM
Sestao River
Barakaldo
Sestao River

Barcelona II
May. 07
8:00 PM
Eldense
Barcelona II
Eldense

Burgos
May. 07
8:00 PM
Sporting Gijón II
Burgos
Sporting Gijón II

Cacereño
May. 07
8:00 PM
Peña Sport
Cacereño
Peña Sport

Cádiz
May. 07
8:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
Cádiz
UCAM Murcia

Compostela
May. 07
8:00 PM
Atlético Astorga
Compostela
Atlético Astorga

Coruxo
May. 07
8:00 PM
Celta de Vigo II
Coruxo
Celta de Vigo II
Loading ...