Segunda B

Results

Season
Weeks
Loading ...

Apr. 24, 2016
La Hoya Lorca
FT Apr. 24
1 - 1
Cartagena
La Hoya Lorca
Cartagena

Linares Deportivo
FT Apr. 24
0 - 1
FC Jumilla
Linares Deportivo
FC Jumilla

Real Valladolid II
FT Apr. 24
0 - 1
Sporting Gijón II
Real Valladolid II
Sporting Gijón II

Somozas
FT Apr. 24
1 - 1
Pontevedra
Somozas
Pontevedra

Alcoyano
FT Apr. 24
3 - 1
Cornellà
Alcoyano
Cornellà

Cacereño
FT Apr. 24
0 - 0
Arandina
Cacereño
Arandina

Hércules
FT Apr. 24
3 - 2
Espanyol II
Hércules
Espanyol II

Talavera CF
FT Apr. 24
1 - 0
Ebro
Talavera CF
Ebro

Villanovense
FT Apr. 24
1 - 0
Granada II
Villanovense
Granada II

Linense
FT Apr. 24
2 - 1
Almería II
Linense
Almería II

Burgos
FT Apr. 24
1 - 0
Peña Sport
Burgos
Peña Sport

Cultural Leonesa
FT Apr. 24
3 - 1
Izarra
Cultural Leonesa
Izarra

Guijuelo
FT Apr. 24
1 - 1
UD Logroñés
Guijuelo
UD Logroñés

Lealtad
FT Apr. 24
0 - 1
Racing Santander
Lealtad
Racing Santander

Lleida Esportiu
FT Apr. 24
3 - 0
Eldense
Lleida Esportiu
Eldense

Olot
FT Apr. 24
0 - 3
L'Hospitalet
Olot
L'Hospitalet

Tudelano
FT Apr. 24
2 - 0
Atlético Astorga
Tudelano
Atlético Astorga

Socuéllamos
FT Apr. 24
1 - 0
Toledo
Socuéllamos
Toledo

Badalona
FT Apr. 24
3 - 0
Atlético Baleares
Badalona
Atlético Baleares

Fuenlabrada
FT Apr. 24
3 - 1
Sestao River
Fuenlabrada
Sestao River

Getafe II
FT Apr. 24
3 - 2
Arenas de Getxo
Getafe II
Arenas de Getxo

Guadalajara
FT Apr. 24
2 - 0
Amorebieta
Guadalajara
Amorebieta

Llosetense
FT Apr. 24
2 - 3
Sabadell
Llosetense
Sabadell

Villarreal II
FT Apr. 24
3 - 0
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Villarreal II
Olímpic de Xàtiva

Mensajero
FT Apr. 24
1 - 1
La Roda
Mensajero
La Roda


Apr. 23, 2016
Reus Deportiu
FT Apr. 23
1 - 0
Huracán Valencia
Reus Deportiu
Huracán Valencia

Real Murcia
FT Apr. 23
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva

Barcelona II
FT Apr. 23
1 - 2
Valencia II
Barcelona II
Valencia II

San Roque de Lepe
FT Apr. 23
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
San Roque de Lepe
UCAM Murcia

Cádiz
FT Apr. 23
0 - 1
Mérida AD
Cádiz
Mérida AD
Loading ...