Segunda B

Results

Season
Weeks
Loading ...

May. 01, 2016
Algeciras
FT May. 01
0 - 2
Villanovense
Algeciras
Villanovense

Arandina
FT May. 01
0 - 3
Tudelano
Arandina
Tudelano

Eldense
FT May. 01
0 - 4
Reus Deportiu
Eldense
Reus Deportiu

L'Hospitalet
FT May. 01
0 - 4
Hércules
L'Hospitalet
Hércules

Real Jaén
FT May. 01
2 - 3
San Roque de Lepe
Real Jaén
San Roque de Lepe

Sestao River
FT May. 01
1 - 0
Guadalajara
Sestao River
Guadalajara

Somozas
FT May. 01
1 - 3
Celta de Vigo II
Somozas
Celta de Vigo II

UD Logroñés
FT May. 01
1 - 1
Cacereño
UD Logroñés
Cacereño

Granada II
FT May. 01
2 - 0
La Hoya Lorca
Granada II
La Hoya Lorca

Izarra
FT May. 01
1 - 0
Burgos
Izarra
Burgos

Olímpic de Xàtiva
FT May. 01
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Lleida Esportiu

Pontevedra
FT May. 01
1 - 2
Real Valladolid II
Pontevedra
Real Valladolid II

Racing Santander
FT May. 01
1 - 0
Compostela
Racing Santander
Compostela

Real Unión
FT May. 01
1 - 1
Gernika
Real Unión
Gernika

Socuéllamos
FT May. 01
2 - 0
Mensajero
Socuéllamos
Mensajero

Atlético Baleares
FT May. 01
3 - 3
Sabadell
Atlético Baleares
Sabadell

Espanyol II
FT May. 01
1 - 1
Levante II
Espanyol II
Levante II

FC Jumilla
FT May. 01
0 - 0
Cádiz
FC Jumilla
Cádiz

Marbella
FT May. 01
4 - 4
Real Betis II
Marbella
Real Betis II

Mérida AD
FT May. 01
1 - 1
Linense
Mérida AD
Linense

Olot
FT May. 01
3 - 1
Llosetense
Olot
Llosetense

Pobla Mafumet
FT May. 01
0 - 0
Alcoyano
Pobla Mafumet
Alcoyano

Rayo Majadahonda
FT May. 01
1 - 2
Talavera CF
Rayo Majadahonda
Talavera CF

Real Madrid II
FT May. 01
2 - 1
Leioa
Real Madrid II
Leioa

Real Sociedad II
FT May. 01
3 - 2
Portugalete
Real Sociedad II
Portugalete

Recreativo Huelva
FT May. 01
0 - 1
Melilla
Recreativo Huelva
Melilla

Sporting Gijón II
FT May. 01
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
Sporting Gijón II
Cultural Leonesa

Almería II
FT May. 01
0 - 4
Sevilla II
Almería II
Sevilla II


Apr. 30, 2016
Cartagena
FT Apr. 30
2 - 1
Real Murcia
Cartagena
Real Murcia

Coruxo
FT Apr. 30
0 - 0
Racing Ferrol
Coruxo
Racing Ferrol
Loading ...