Soccer

Results

Results

Recent Matches

Club Friendlies - World
Club Friendlies 1
Jahn Regensburg
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Bayern München

Club Friendlies 1
Mantova
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Milan

WC Qualification Asia - Asia
Group B
Australia
FULL TIME
5 - 0
Bangladesh

Group G
Korea Republic
FULL TIME
8 - 0
Laos

Group C
China PR
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Hong Kong

Group F
Iraq
FULL TIME
5 - 1
Chinese Taipei

Group H
Uzbekistan
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Yemen

Group D
Iran
FULL TIME
6 - 0
Guam

Group D
Oman
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Turkmenistan

Group A
UAE
FULL TIME
10 - 0
Malaysia

Group H
Bahrain
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Korea DPR

Group B
Jordan
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Kyrgyzstan

Group C
Qatar
FULL TIME
15 - 0
Bhutan

Group E
Syria
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Singapore

Group G
Kuwait
FULL TIME
9 - 0
Myanmar

Group A
Saudi Arabia
FULL TIME
7 - 0
Timor-Leste

WC Qualification Oceania - Oceania
1st Round
Tonga
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Samoa

1st Round
American Samoa
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Cook Islands

EC Qualification - Europe
Group H
Azerbaijan
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Croatia

Group B
Belgium
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina

Group H
Bulgaria
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Norway

Group B
Cyprus
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Wales

Group A
Czech Republic
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Kazakhstan

Group B
Israel
FULL TIME
4 - 0
Andorra

Group H
Italy
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Malta

Group A
Netherlands
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Iceland

Group A
Turkey
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Latvia

UEFA U21 Championship - Europe
Group 4
Albania U21
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Israel U21

Group 4
Liechtenstein U21
FULL TIME
0 - 6
Hungary U21

Group 6
Croatia U21
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Georgia U21

Group 6
Sweden U21
FULL TIME
3 - 0
San Marino U21

Copa Argentina - Argentina
8th Finals
Quilmes
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Estudiantes

Serie A - Brazil
Santos
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Chapecoense

Figueirense
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Grêmio

Copa Chile - Chile
8th Finals
Cobreloa
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Universidad Católica

8th Finals
Everton
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Unión Española

8th Finals
O'Higgins
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Univ. Concepción

Premier League Division One - England
South-West
Gloucester City LFC
FULL TIME
1 - 4
Cheltenham Town Ladies

South-West
Chichester City
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Southampton Saints WFC

South-West
Keynsham Development
FULL TIME
5 - 0
St Nicholas

Midlands
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Birmingham/West Midlands

Midlands
Rotherham United
FULL TIME
5 - 1
Steel City Wanderers

Cup - Estonia
16th Finals
Nõmme United
FULL TIME
8 - 0
FC Metropool

16th Finals
Retro
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Nõmme Kalju III

16th Finals
Eston Villa
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Viimsi MRJK

Esiliiga A - Estonia
Levadia II
FULL TIME
8 - 3
Tallinna Kalev

Ykkönen - Finland
Haka
FULL TIME
1 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa

Oberliga - Germany
Bayern Nord
Würzburger FV
FULL TIME
1 - 4
Eichstätt

Primera División - Peru
Clausura
Ayacucho
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso

Clausura
Alianza Atlético
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Universitario

Clausura
Deportivo Municipal
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Juan Aurich

Clausura
Melgar
FULL TIME
5 - 0
León de Huánuco

III Liga - Poland
Opolsko-Śląska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie II

2. Division - Russia
Ural-Povolzhye
Dinamo Kirov
FULL TIME
2 - 2
FC Volga-Olimpiyets

Ural-Povolzhye
Lada Tolyatti
FULL TIME
0 - 4
Volga Ulyanovsk

Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit Izhevsk
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Chelyabinsk

Ural-Povolzhye
Neftekhimik
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk

Damallsvenskan - Sweden
Göteborg FC
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Vittsjö

Primera División - Venezuela
Torneo Adecuación
Tucanes
FULL TIME
0 - 5
Deportivo La Guaira

Women's Cup - Estonia
1st Round
Raplamaa Rahvanaiskond
FULL TIME
3 - 5
Ajax Tallinna

Beloften - Netherlands
Sparta U23
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Vitesse U23

Meore Liga - Georgia
West
Meshakhte II
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Khikhani

West
Racha
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Mertskhali II

West
Sulori
FULL TIME
5 - 1
Imereti II

Esiliiga B - Estonia
Elva
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Flora III

USL - USA
Wilmington Hammerheads
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Charlotte Independence

Copa Paulista - Brazil
Group 1
Mirassol
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Catanduvense

Group 3
São Bento
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Grêmio Barueri

Copa Fares Lopes - Brazil
Group 2
Tiradentes CE
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Ferroviário

Youth Friendlies - World
U17
Belarus U17
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Azerbaijan U17

U20
Italy U20
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Germany U20

U18
Netherlands U18
FULL TIME
0 - 2
England U18

U17
Poland U17
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Georgia U17

U17
Romania U17
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Sweden U17

U21
Germany U21
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Denmark U21

U19
Italy U19
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Netherlands U19

Piala Presiden - Indonesia
Group C
Bali United
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Mitra Kukar

Group D
Gresik United
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Pusamania Borneo