Football

Results

Results

Recent Matches

Torneo Federal A - Argentina
Belgrano Santa Rosa
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Tiro Federal Bahía Blanca

Sarmiento Resistencia
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Unión Sunchales

9 de Julio Morteros
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramal

Gimnasia Concepción
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Textil Mandiyú

Libertad
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Chaco For Ever

Cipolletti
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Independiente Neuquén

San Lorenzo Alem
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro

Prim B Metro - Argentina
Estudiantes de Caseros
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Almirante Brown

Acassuso
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Deportivo Merlo

Fénix
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Almagro

Villa San Carlos
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Flandria

Prim B Nacional - Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Guaraní A. Franco

Primera División - Argentina
Gimnasia La Plata
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Quilmes

Crucero del Norte
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia

Temperley
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Huracán

Brisbane - Australia
Univ. Queensland
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Mitchelton

Serie B - Brazil
Vitória
FULL TIME
4 - 1
Bragantino

Mogi Mirim
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa

CSL - China PR
Guizhou Renhe
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Shanghai Tellace

1. HNL - Croatia
Slaven Koprivnica
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Zadar

Ligue 2 - France
Ajaccio
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Arles

Angers
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Nîmes

Clermont
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Brest

Créteil
FULL TIME
1 - 4
Tours

Dijon
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Nancy

Le Havre
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Auxerre

Niort
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Laval

Orléans
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Sochaux

Troyes
FULL TIME
4 - 1
Châteauroux

Valenciennes
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio

National - France
Avranches
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Luçon

Bourg-Péronnas
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Boulogne

CA Bastia
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Paris

Chambly
FULL TIME
4 - 0
Istres

Consolat Marseille
FULL TIME
3 - 4
Colmar

Dunkerque
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël

Le Poiré-sur-Vie
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Épinal

Red Star
FULL TIME
3 - 3
Amiens SC

Strasbourg
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Colomiers

Regionalliga - Germany
Bayern
Ingolstadt II
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Augsburg II

Bayern
Bayern München II
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Nürnberg II

Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FULL TIME
0 - 1
LSK Hansa

Nord
FT Braunschweig
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Havelse

Nord
Hannover 96 II
FULL TIME
1 - 2
VfB Oldenburg

Nord
Meppen
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Lübeck

Nord
St. Pauli II
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Weiche Flensburg

Nord
VfR Neumünster
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt

NB I - Hungary
Palhalma SE
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Debrecen

NB II - Hungary
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
FULL TIME
3 - 3
Gyirmót

Serie B - Italy
Bologna
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano

Brescia
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Avellino

Carpi
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Catania

Cittadella
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Perugia

Crotone
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Virtus Entella

Latina
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Modena

Pescara
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Livorno

Spezia
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Bari

Ternana
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Varese

Trapani
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli

Vicenza
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Frosinone

Play-offs 1/2 - Netherlands
2nd Round
De Graafschap
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles

2nd Round
Volendam
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Eindhoven

2nd Round
Emmen
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Roda JC

2nd Round
VVV
FULL TIME
0 - 1
NAC Breda

Eliteserien - Norway
Mjøndalen
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Molde

Ekstraklasa - Poland
Relegation Round
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Bogdanka Łęczna

Relegation Round
Cracovia Kraków
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Korona Kielce

Primeira Liga - Portugal
Porto
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Penafiel

Challenge League - Switzerland
Biel-Bienne
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Wohlen

Le Mont
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Lausanne Sports

Lugano
FULL TIME
4 - 1
Chiasso

Servette
FULL TIME
1 - 2
FC Schaffhausen

Winterthur
FULL TIME
4 - 1
Wil

Süper Lig - Turkey
Gençlerbirliği
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Mersin İdmanyurdu

MLS - USA
Columbus Crew
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Chicago Fire

NWSL - USA
Boston Breakers
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Sky Blue

National Premier Leagues - Australia
Victoria
Port Melbourne
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Hume City

Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons
FULL TIME
2 - 0
South Melbourne

Victoria
Pascoe Vale
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Heidelberg United

Brisbane Capital League 1 - Australia
Pine Rivers United
FULL TIME
2 - 0
North Pine