Soccer

Live Scores
Live Matches

Football League - Greece
Kallithea
10'
0 - 0
Kerkyra
Kallithea
Kerkyra

Upcoming Matches
Time In EST

Club Friendlies - World
Club Friendlies 3
Sheriff
Feb. 08
8:30 AM
Kuban' Krasnodar
Sheriff
Kuban' Krasnodar

Club Friendlies 3
Aktobe
Feb. 08
9:00 AM
Voždovac
Aktobe
Voždovac

Club Friendlies 3
Dinamo Batumi
Feb. 08
9:00 AM
Zorya
Dinamo Batumi
Zorya

Club Friendlies 3
Rubin Kazan'
Feb. 08
10:00 AM
Lovech
Rubin Kazan'
Lovech

Club Friendlies 3
Spartak Moskva
Feb. 08
10:30 AM
Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar

Club Friendlies 3
Häcken
Feb. 08
12:00 PM
Odd
Häcken
Odd

Club Friendlies 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Feb. 08
12:00 PM
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Club Friendlies 3
Lech Poznań
Feb. 09
6:00 AM
Chrobry Głogów
Lech Poznań
Chrobry Głogów

Club Friendlies 3
Poltava
Feb. 09
6:00 AM
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Poltava
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

Club Friendlies 3
Pomorie
Feb. 09
6:00 AM
Neftohimik
Pomorie
Neftohimik

Club Friendlies 3
Molde
Feb. 09
6:30 AM
IFK Göteborg
Molde
IFK Göteborg

Club Friendlies 3
Cherno More
Feb. 09
7:00 AM
Balkan Botevgrad
Cherno More
Balkan Botevgrad

Club Friendlies 3
Dunav 2010
Feb. 09
7:00 AM
Inter Plachidol
Dunav 2010
Inter Plachidol

Club Friendlies 3
Ludogorets II
Feb. 09
8:00 AM
Sozopol
Ludogorets II
Sozopol

Club Friendlies 3
Silkeborg
Feb. 09
8:00 AM
Skive
Silkeborg
Skive

Friendlies Women - World
Friendlies 1
India
Feb. 09
3:30 AM
Sri Lanka
India
Sri Lanka

Prim B Metro - Argentina
Estudiantes Caseros
Feb. 08
3:00 PM
Deportivo Armenio
Estudiantes Caseros
Deportivo Armenio

Fénix
Feb. 08
3:00 PM
UAI Urquiza
Fénix
UAI Urquiza

Primera C - Argentina
Deportivo Merlo
Feb. 08
3:00 PM
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
Defensores Unidos

Primera División - Argentina
Estudiantes
Feb. 08
5:00 PM
Lanús
Estudiantes
Lanús

River Plate
Feb. 08
5:00 PM
Quilmes
River Plate
Quilmes

Sarmiento
Feb. 08
7:15 PM
Vélez Sarsfield
Sarmiento
Vélez Sarsfield

Non League Div One - England
Isthmian North
Aveley
Feb. 08
2:45 PM
Bury Town
Aveley
Bury Town

Northern North
Harrogate Railway
Feb. 08
2:45 PM
Burscough
Harrogate Railway
Burscough

Non League Premier - England
Southern
Hungerford Town
Feb. 08
2:45 PM
Paulton Rovers
Hungerford Town
Paulton Rovers

Southern
Redditch United
Feb. 08
2:45 PM
Dunstable Town
Redditch United
Dunstable Town

Premier Academy League - England
Blackburn Rovers U18
Feb. 09
7:30 AM
Sunderland U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
Sunderland U18

Ligue 2 - France
Le Havre
Feb. 08
2:30 PM
Dijon
Le Havre
Dijon

2. Bundesliga - Germany
Arminia Bielefeld
Feb. 08
2:15 PM
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg

Football League - Greece
Lamia
Feb. 08
11:00 AM
Larissa
Lamia
Larissa

Super League - Greece
Panionios
Feb. 08
12:30 PM
Panaitolikos
Panionios
Panaitolikos

Lega Pro - Italy
Girone B
SPAL
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Pontedera
SPAL
Pontedera

Serie B - Italy
Trapani
Feb. 08
2:30 PM
Como
Trapani
Como

Serie D - Italy
Group H
Manfredonia
Feb. 08
9:00 AM
Fondi
Manfredonia
Fondi

Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
Go Ahead Eagles
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch

Division Profesional - Paraguay
Apertura
Sol de América
Feb. 08
5:00 PM
Nacional Asunción
Sol de América
Nacional Asunción

Apertura
General Caballero
Feb. 08
6:00 PM
Sportivo Luqueño
General Caballero
Sportivo Luqueño

Apertura
Libertad
Feb. 08
6:00 PM
River Plate
Libertad
River Plate

Primeira Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
Rio Ave

Sporting Braga
Feb. 08
4:00 PM
Estoril
Sporting Braga
Estoril

Primera División - Spain
Espanyol
Feb. 08
2:30 PM
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Real Sociedad

Challenge League - Switzerland
Wil
Feb. 08
1:45 PM
FC Schaffhausen
Wil
FC Schaffhausen

1. Lig - Turkey
Göztepe
Feb. 08
12:00 PM
Şanlıurfaspor
Göztepe
Şanlıurfaspor

Cup - Turkey
Quarter-finals
Amedspor
Feb. 09
6:00 AM
Fenerbahçe
Amedspor
Fenerbahçe

Süper Lig - Turkey
Kasımpaşa
Feb. 08
1:00 PM
Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği

U21 Premier League Division 1 - England
Reading U21
Feb. 08
9:00 AM
Leicester City U21
Reading U21
Leicester City U21

Manchester United U21
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Norwich City U21
Manchester United U21
Norwich City U21

Beloften - Netherlands
Sparta U23
Feb. 08
12:30 PM
Achilles '29 U23
Sparta U23
Achilles '29 U23

Twente U23
Feb. 08
12:30 PM
Groningen U23
Twente U23
Groningen U23

Utrecht U23
Feb. 08
12:30 PM
Vitesse U23
Utrecht U23
Vitesse U23

Hybrid Friendlies - World
Hybrid Friendlies 3
Volga
Feb. 09
6:30 AM
Amkar Perm' U21
Volga
Amkar Perm' U21

Reserve Pro League - Belgium
Championship Round
Sint-Truiden Res.
Feb. 08
1:30 PM
Genk Res.
Sint-Truiden Res.
Genk Res.

U21 Professional Development League 2 - England
Cardiff City U21
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Millwall U21
Cardiff City U21
Millwall U21

Hull City U21
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Hull City U21
Sheffield Wednesday U21

Development League - England
West
Burton Albion Res.
Feb. 08
9:00 AM
Port Vale Res.
Burton Albion Res.
Port Vale Res.

South
AFC Wimbledon Res.
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Gillingham Res.
AFC Wimbledon Res.
Gillingham Res.

South
Southend United Res.
Feb. 09
7:00 AM
Luton Town Res.
Southend United Res.
Luton Town Res.

South
AFC Bournemouth Res
Feb. 09
8:00 AM
Leyton Orient Res.
AFC Bournemouth Res
Leyton Orient Res.

Reykjavik Cup - Iceland
Final
Leiknir Reykjavík
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Valur
Leiknir Reykjavík
Valur

Development League Cup - England
Group B
Gateshead Res.
Feb. 08
9:00 AM
Hartlepool United Res.
Gateshead Res.
Hartlepool United Res.

Youth Alliance - England
Bury U18
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Accrington Stanley U18
Bury U18
Accrington Stanley U18

Rochdale U18
Feb. 09
6:00 AM
Blackpool U18
Rochdale U18
Blackpool U18

Other Competition Matches - World
Gibraltar United II
Feb. 08
12:15 PM
Manchester 62 Res
Gibraltar United II
Manchester 62 Res

Glacis United Res.
Feb. 08
2:30 PM
Magpies Res.
Glacis United Res.
Magpies Res.

Hitchin Town
Feb. 08
2:45 PM
St. Albans City
Hitchin Town
St. Albans City

Hvíti riddarinn
Feb. 08
3:00 PM
Hamar
Hvíti riddarinn
Hamar

Hobart Zebras
Feb. 09
3:30 AM
Clarence United
Hobart Zebras
Clarence United

Caramba/Dinamo Rīga
Feb. 09
6:15 AM
Metta / LU
Caramba/Dinamo Rīga
Metta / LU

Colegiales Res.
Feb. 09
7:00 AM
Estudiantes Caseros Res
Colegiales Res.
Estudiantes Caseros Res

Comunicaciones Res.
Feb. 09
7:00 AM
Deportivo Español Res.
Comunicaciones Res.
Deportivo Español Res.

U21 Premier League Division 2 - England
Newcastle United U21
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Stoke City U21
Newcastle United U21
Stoke City U21

Development League 2 - Scotland
East
Raith Rovers U20
Feb. 08
2:00 PM
Stirling Albion U20
Raith Rovers U20
Stirling Albion U20

West
Dumbarton U20
Feb. 08
3:00 PM
Airdrieonians U20
Dumbarton U20
Airdrieonians U20

East
East Stirling U20
Feb. 08
3:00 PM
Alloa Athletic U20
East Stirling U20
Alloa Athletic U20

Development League - Scotland
Rangers U20
Feb. 08
1:00 PM
Falkirk U20
Rangers U20
Falkirk U20

Heart of Midlothian U20
Feb. 08
2:30 PM
Inverness CT U20
Heart of Midlothian U20
Inverness CT U20

Ross County U20
Feb. 09
8:00 AM
Partick Thistle U20
Ross County U20
Partick Thistle U20

Reserve League - Netherlands
Group A
Feyenoord Res.
Feb. 08
12:30 PM
ADO Den Haag Res.
Feyenoord Res.
ADO Den Haag Res.

Group B
Fortuna Sittard Res.
Feb. 08
12:30 PM
Excelsior Res.
Fortuna Sittard Res.
Excelsior Res.

Group A
PEC Zwolle Res.
Feb. 08
12:30 PM
Willem II Res.
PEC Zwolle Res.
Willem II Res.
Loading ...