Torneo Federal A

Schedule
Time in EST
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

Feb. 13, 2016
Concepción FC
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Club Atlético Mitre
Concepción FC
Club Atlético Mitre

Belgrano Santa Rosa
Feb. 13
7:00 PM
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Belgrano Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP

Guaraní A. Franco
Feb. 13
7:00 PM
Sarmiento Resistencia
Guaraní A. Franco
Sarmiento Resistencia


Feb. 14, 2016
AH Zapla
Feb. 14
3:00 PM
Gimnasia y Tiro
AH Zapla
Gimnasia y Tiro

Deportivo Madryn
Feb. 14
3:00 PM
Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
Cipolletti

Gutiérrez
Feb. 14
3:30 PM
Sportivo Belgrano
Gutiérrez
Sportivo Belgrano

Tiro Federal BB
Feb. 14
3:30 PM
Defensores Belgrano VR
Tiro Federal BB
Defensores Belgrano VR

Deportivo Roca
Feb. 14
4:00 PM
Independiente Neuquén
Deportivo Roca
Independiente Neuquén

Juventud Antoniana
Feb. 14
4:00 PM
Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
Unión Aconquija

Chaco For Ever
Feb. 14
4:15 PM
Sportivo Patria
Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Patria

Deportivo Maipú
Feb. 14
6:00 PM
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia Mendoza

Club Atlético Güemes
Feb. 14
7:00 PM
San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín Tucumán


Feb. 15, 2016
Sportivo Las Parejas
Feb. 15
6:00 PM
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia Concepción


Feb. 20, 2016
Cipolletti
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Deportivo Roca
Cipolletti
Deportivo Roca

Club Atlético Mitre
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
San Jorge Tucumán
Club Atlético Mitre
San Jorge Tucumán

Defensores Belgrano VR
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Belgrano Santa Rosa
Defensores Belgrano VR
Belgrano Santa Rosa

Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado

Gimnasia Concepción
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Libertad
Gimnasia Concepción
Libertad

Gimnasia Mendoza
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Unión Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Unión Villa Krause

Gimnasia y Tiro
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
San Lorenzo Alem
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Lorenzo Alem

Independiente Neuquén
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Villa Mitre
Independiente Neuquén
Villa Mitre

San Martín Tucumán
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Concepción FC
San Martín Tucumán
Concepción FC

Sarmiento Resistencia
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Sol de América
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sol de América

Sportivo Belgrano
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Belgrano
Deportivo Maipú

Sportivo Patria
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Guaraní A. Franco
Sportivo Patria
Guaraní A. Franco

Unión Aconquija
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
AH Zapla
Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla

Unión Sunchales
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas


Feb. 27, 2016
AH Zapla
Feb. 27
7:00 PM
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana

Alvarado
Feb. 27
7:00 PM
Defensores Belgrano VR
Alvarado
Defensores Belgrano VR

Belgrano Santa Rosa
Feb. 27
7:00 PM
Tiro Federal BB
Belgrano Santa Rosa
Tiro Federal BB
Loading ...