UEFA Europa League

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Jul 29, 2015
3rd Qualifying Round
Lokomotiva Zagreb/PAOK
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Spartak Trnava/Linfield

3rd Qualifying Round
Jelgava/Rabotnički
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Trabzonspor/Differdange 03

3rd Qualifying Round
Koper/Hajduk Split
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Mladá Boleslav/Strømsgodset

3rd Qualifying Round
Sporting Charleroi/Beitar Jerusalem
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Zorya

3rd Qualifying Round
Beroe/Brøndby
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Jagiellonia Białystok/Omonia Nicosia

3rd Qualifying Round
Kairat/Alashkert
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Rijeka/Aberdeen

3rd Qualifying Round
West Ham United/Birkirkara
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Inverness CT/Astra

3rd Qualifying Round
Kukësi/Mladost
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Legia Warszawa/Botoşani

3rd Qualifying Round
Čukarički/Qabala
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Apollon/Trakai

3rd Qualifying Round
Hapoel Be'er Sheva/Thun
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Vaduz/Nõmme Kalju

3rd Qualifying Round
Randers/Elfsborg
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Shamrock Rovers/Odd

3rd Qualifying Round
Dacia/Žilina
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Vorskla

3rd Qualifying Round
AIK/Shirak
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Atromitos

3rd Qualifying Round
Shakhtyor/Wolfsberger AC
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Borussia Dortmund

3rd Qualifying Round
Skonto/Debrecen
Jul 29
8:00 PM
KR/Rosenborg

3rd Qualifying Round
Athletic Club
Jul 29
8:00 PM
FH/İnter Bakı

3rd Qualifying Round
Belenenses
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Śląsk Wrocław/IFK Göteborg

3rd Qualifying Round
Jablonec
Jul 29
8:00 PM
København/Newtown

3rd Qualifying Round
Krasnodar
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava/UCD

3rd Qualifying Round
Sampdoria
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Vojvodina/Spartaks

3rd Qualifying Round
Standard Liège
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Ferencváros/Željezničar

3rd Qualifying Round
Sturm Graz
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Rubin Kazan'

3rd Qualifying Round
Zürich
Jul 29
8:00 PM
Cherno More/Dinamo Minsk


Jul 30, 2015
3rd Qualifying Round
Rheindorf Altach
Jul 30
1:00 PM
Vitória Guimarães

3rd Qualifying Round
Slovan Liberec
Jul 30
1:00 PM
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

3rd Qualifying Round
AZ
Jul 30
1:30 PM
İstanbul Başakşehir

3rd Qualifying Round
Târgu Mureş
Jul 30
2:00 PM
Saint-Étienne

3rd Qualifying Round
Bordeaux
Jul 30
2:30 PM
AEK Larnaca

3rd Qualifying Round
Southampton
Jul 30
3:05 PM
Vitesse


Aug 05, 2015
3rd Qualifying Round
Śląsk Wrocław/IFK Göteborg
Aug 05
8:00 PM
Belenenses