UEFA Europa League

Schedule
Time in EST
Season
Weeks
Groups
Loading ...

Feb. 16, 2016
16th Finals
Fenerbahçe
Feb. 16
12:00 PM
Lokomotiv Moskva
Fenerbahçe
Lokomotiv Moskva


Feb. 18, 2016
16th Finals
Anderlecht
Feb. 18
1:00 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
Anderlecht
Olympiakos Piraeus

16th Finals
Borussia Dortmund
Feb. 18
1:00 PM
Porto
Borussia Dortmund
Porto

16th Finals
Fiorentina
Feb. 18
1:00 PM
Tottenham Hotspur
Fiorentina
Tottenham Hotspur

16th Finals
Midtjylland
Feb. 18
1:00 PM
Manchester United
Midtjylland
Manchester United

16th Finals
Saint-Étienne
Feb. 18
1:00 PM
Basel
Saint-Étienne
Basel

16th Finals
Sevilla
Feb. 18
1:00 PM
Molde
Sevilla
Molde

16th Finals
Villarreal
Feb. 18
1:00 PM
Napoli
Villarreal
Napoli

16th Finals
Augsburg
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Liverpool
Augsburg
Liverpool

16th Finals
Galatasaray
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Lazio
Galatasaray
Lazio

16th Finals
Olympique Marseille
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Athletic Club
Olympique Marseille
Athletic Club

16th Finals
Shakhtar Donetsk
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Schalke 04
Shakhtar Donetsk
Schalke 04

16th Finals
Sion
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Sporting Braga
Sion
Sporting Braga

16th Finals
Sparta Praha
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Krasnodar
Sparta Praha
Krasnodar

16th Finals
Sporting CP
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Bayer Leverkusen
Sporting CP
Bayer Leverkusen

16th Finals
Valencia
Feb. 18
3:05 PM
Rapid Wien
Valencia
Rapid Wien


Feb. 24, 2016
16th Finals
Sporting Braga
Feb. 24
12:00 PM
Sion
Sporting Braga
Sion


Feb. 25, 2016
16th Finals
Lokomotiv Moskva
Feb. 25
11:00 AM
Fenerbahçe
Lokomotiv Moskva
Fenerbahçe

16th Finals
Athletic Club
Feb. 25
1:00 PM
Olympique Marseille
Athletic Club
Olympique Marseille

16th Finals
Bayer Leverkusen
Feb. 25
1:00 PM
Sporting CP
Bayer Leverkusen
Sporting CP

16th Finals
Krasnodar
Feb. 25
1:00 PM
Sparta Praha
Krasnodar
Sparta Praha

16th Finals
Lazio
Feb. 25
1:00 PM
Galatasaray
Lazio
Galatasaray

16th Finals
Liverpool
Feb. 25
1:00 PM
Augsburg
Liverpool
Augsburg

16th Finals
Rapid Wien
Feb. 25
1:00 PM
Valencia
Rapid Wien
Valencia

16th Finals
Schalke 04
Feb. 25
1:00 PM
Shakhtar Donetsk
Schalke 04
Shakhtar Donetsk

16th Finals
Basel
Feb. 25
3:05 PM
Saint-Étienne
Basel
Saint-Étienne

16th Finals
Manchester United
Feb. 25
3:05 PM
Midtjylland
Manchester United
Midtjylland

16th Finals
Molde
Feb. 25
3:05 PM
Sevilla
Molde
Sevilla

16th Finals
Napoli
Feb. 25
3:05 PM
Villarreal
Napoli
Villarreal

16th Finals
Olympiakos Piraeus
Feb. 25
3:05 PM
Anderlecht
Olympiakos Piraeus
Anderlecht
Loading ...