US Open Cup

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time In EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

May 20, 2015
2nd Round
Lansing United
May 20
7:00 PM
Louisville City

2nd Round
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
May 20
7:00 PM
West Virginia Chaos

2nd Round
Reading United
May 20
7:00 PM
Harrisburg City Islanders

2nd Round
Richmond Kickers
May 20
7:00 PM
Virginia Beach City

2nd Round
Wilmington Hammerheads
May 20
7:00 PM
Chattanooga

2nd Round
Rochester Rhinos
May 20
7:05 PM
Binghamton Thunder

2nd Round
Charleston Battery
May 20
7:30 PM
Miami United

2nd Round
Charlotte Independence
May 20
7:30 PM
Upward Stars

2nd Round
Long Island Rough Riders
May 20
7:30 PM
Real Monarchs

2nd Round
Jersey Express
May 20
8:00 PM
New York RB II

2nd Round
Saint Louis FC
May 20
8:00 PM
Des Moines Menace

2nd Round
Tulsa Roughnecks
May 20
8:05 PM
Seacoast United Phantoms

2nd Round
West Texas Sockers
May 20
8:30 PM
OKC Energy

2nd Round
Austin Aztex
May 20
9:00 PM
Laredo Heat

2nd Round
Colorado Springs
May 20
9:00 PM
Harpo's FC

2nd Round
Seattle Sounders II
May 20
10:30 PM
Kitsap Pumas


May 27, 2015
3rd Round
City Islanders/Reading United
May 27
7:00 PM
Binghamton Thunder/Rochester Rhinos

3rd Round
Virginia Beach City/Richmond Kickers
May 27
7:00 PM
Jacksonville Armada

3rd Round
Pittsburgh Riverhounds/West Virginia Chaos
May 27
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies

3rd Round
Charleston Battery/Miami United
May 27
7:30 PM
Fort Lauderdale Strikers

3rd Round
Portland Timbers II/Michigan Bucks
May 27
7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders II/Kitsap Pumas

3rd Round
Chattanooga/Wilmington Hammerheads
May 27
7:30 PM
Atlanta Silverbacks

3rd Round
Carolina RailHawks
May 27
7:30 PM
Upward Stars/Charlotte Independence

3rd Round
Indy Eleven
May 27
7:30 PM
Louisville City/Lansing United

3rd Round
Jersey Express/New York RB II
May 27
8:00 PM
NY Cosmos

3rd Round
Laredo Heat/Austin Aztex
May 27
8:15 PM
San Antonio Scorpions

3rd Round
Des Moines Menace/Saint Louis FC
May 27
8:30 PM
Minnesota Stars

3rd Round
Seacoast United Phantoms/Tulsa Roughnecks
May 27
8:30 PM
Midland / Odessa Sockers/OKC Energy

3rd Round
Real Monarchs/Long Island Rough Riders
May 27
9:00 PM
Harpo's FC/Colorado Springs

3rd Round
Sonoma County Sol/Sacramento Republic
May 27
10:00 PM
Chula Vista/Arizona United
North America
USA