US Open Cup

Schedule

Time in EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

May. 11, 2016
1st Round
Chesterfield United
May. 11
5:00 PM
Aromas Café
Chesterfield United
Aromas Café

1st Round
The Villages
May. 11
5:00 PM
Kraze United
The Villages
Kraze United

1st Round
Fredericksburg FC
May. 11
5:30 PM
West Chester United
Fredericksburg FC
West Chester United

1st Round
Charlotte Eagles
May. 11
7:00 PM
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Charlotte Eagles
Myrtle Beach Mutiny

1st Round
Clarkstown
May. 11
7:00 PM
Jersey Express
Clarkstown
Jersey Express

1st Round
Indy Eleven
May. 11
7:00 PM
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Indy Eleven
Cincinnati Dutch Lions

1st Round
Miami Fusion
May. 11
7:00 PM
Boca Raton
Miami Fusion
Boca Raton

1st Round
Reading United
May. 11
7:00 PM
Atlanta Silverbacks
Reading United
Atlanta Silverbacks

1st Round
Long Island Rough Riders
May. 11
7:30 PM
Lansdowne Bhoys
Long Island Rough Riders
Lansdowne Bhoys

1st Round
Michigan Bucks
May. 11
7:30 PM
Detroit City
Michigan Bucks
Detroit City

1st Round
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
May. 11
7:30 PM
New York RB III
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
New York RB III

1st Round
Mississippi Brilla
May. 11
8:00 PM
Motagua New Orleans
Mississippi Brilla
Motagua New Orleans

1st Round
Portland Phoenix
May. 11
8:00 PM
AFC Cleveland
Portland Phoenix
AFC Cleveland

1st Round
Southie
May. 11
8:00 PM
Seacoast United Phantoms
Southie
Seacoast United Phantoms

1st Round
Wichita
May. 11
8:05 PM
Des Moines Menace
Wichita
Des Moines Menace

1st Round
Albuquerque Sol
May. 11
8:30 PM
Harpo's FC
Albuquerque Sol
Harpo's FC

1st Round
NTX Rayados
May. 11
9:00 PM
Corinthians FC
NTX Rayados
Corinthians FC

1st Round
Sacramento Gold
May. 11
10:00 PM
Burlingame Dragons
Sacramento Gold
Burlingame Dragons

1st Round
San Francisco City
May. 11
10:00 PM
Aguiluchos
San Francisco City
Aguiluchos

1st Round
Ventura County Fusion
May. 11
10:00 PM
LA Wolves
Ventura County Fusion
LA Wolves

1st Round
Portland Timbers III
May. 11
10:30 PM
La Maquina
Portland Timbers III
La Maquina

1st Round
Seattle Sounders III
May. 11
10:30 PM
Outbreak
Seattle Sounders III
Outbreak

1st Round
Tucson
May. 11
11:30 PM
San Nicolas
Tucson
San Nicolas


May. 18, 2016
2nd Round
Fredericksburg FC/West Chester United
May. 18
5:30 PM
City Islanders
Fredericksburg FC/West Chester United
City Islanders

2nd Round
Charlotte Eagles/Myrtle Beach Mutiny
May. 18
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Eagles/Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Charlotte Independence

2nd Round
FC Cincinnati
May. 18
7:00 PM
Indy Eleven/Cincinnati Dutch Lions
FC Cincinnati
Indy Eleven/Cincinnati Dutch Lions

2nd Round
Louisville City
May. 18
7:00 PM
Michigan Bucks/Detroit City
Louisville City
Michigan Bucks/Detroit City

2nd Round
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
May. 18
7:00 PM
Long Island Rough Riders/Lansdowne Bhoys
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Long Island Rough Riders/Lansdowne Bhoys

2nd Round
Richmond Kickers
May. 18
7:00 PM
Chesterfield United/Aromas Café
Richmond Kickers
Chesterfield United/Aromas Café

2nd Round
Rochester Rhinos
May. 18
7:00 PM
Southie/Seacoast United Phantoms
Rochester Rhinos
Southie/Seacoast United Phantoms
Loading ...