US Open Cup

Results

Time In EST
Season
Groups
Loading ...

May. 19, 2016
2nd Round
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
FT May. 19
0 - 1
Jersey Express
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
Jersey Express


May. 18, 2016
2nd Round
LA Wolves
FT May. 18
1 - 1
Orange County Blues
LA Wolves
Orange County Blues

2nd Round
Kitsap Pumas
FT May. 18
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders III
Kitsap Pumas
Seattle Sounders III

2nd Round
Sacramento Republic
FT May. 18
5 - 0
Aguiluchos
Sacramento Republic
Aguiluchos

2nd Round
Tucson
FT May. 18
0 - 5
Arizona United
Tucson
Arizona United

2nd Round
La Maquina
FT May. 18
2 - 0
Sacramento Gold
La Maquina
Sacramento Gold

2nd Round
Colorado Springs
FT May. 18
1 - 0
Harpo's FC
Colorado Springs
Harpo's FC

2nd Round
Des Moines Menace
FT May. 18
2 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
Des Moines Menace
Tulsa Roughnecks

2nd Round
San Antonio
FT May. 18
3 - 1
Corinthians FC
San Antonio
Corinthians FC

2nd Round
Mississippi Brilla
FT May. 18
0 - 0
OKC Energy
Mississippi Brilla
OKC Energy

2nd Round
Saint Louis
FT May. 18
2 - 0
AFC Cleveland
Saint Louis
AFC Cleveland

2nd Round
Charleston Battery
FT May. 18
2 - 2
The Villages
Charleston Battery
The Villages

2nd Round
Chattanooga
FT May. 18
0 - 0
Reading United
Chattanooga
Reading United

2nd Round
West Chester United
FT May. 18
0 - 2
City Islanders
West Chester United
City Islanders

2nd Round
Charlotte Eagles
FT May. 18
0 - 2
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte Independence

2nd Round
FC Cincinnati
FT May. 18
2 - 1
Indy Eleven NPSL
FC Cincinnati
Indy Eleven NPSL

2nd Round
Louisville City
FT May. 18
1 - 1
Detroit City
Louisville City
Detroit City

2nd Round
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT May. 18
0 - 2
Lansdowne Bhoys
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Lansdowne Bhoys

2nd Round
Richmond Kickers
FT May. 18
4 - 0
Aromas Café
Richmond Kickers
Aromas Café

2nd Round
Rochester Rhinos
FT May. 18
7 - 0
Southie
Rochester Rhinos
Southie

2nd Round
Wilmington Hammerheads
FT May. 18
6 - 0
Miami Fusion
Wilmington Hammerheads
Miami Fusion


May. 11, 2016
1st Round
Portland Timbers III
FT May. 11
0 - 2
La Maquina
Portland Timbers III
La Maquina

1st Round
Seattle Sounders III
FT May. 11
3 - 1
Outbreak
Seattle Sounders III
Outbreak

1st Round
Tucson
FT May. 11
3 - 0
San Nicolas
Tucson
San Nicolas

1st Round
Sacramento Gold
FT May. 11
3 - 1
Burlingame Dragons
Sacramento Gold
Burlingame Dragons

1st Round
San Francisco City
FT May. 11
0 - 3
Aguiluchos
San Francisco City
Aguiluchos

1st Round
Ventura County Fusion
FT May. 11
0 - 3
LA Wolves
Ventura County Fusion
LA Wolves

1st Round
NTX Rayados
FT May. 11
0 - 3
Corinthians FC
NTX Rayados
Corinthians FC

1st Round
Albuquerque Sol
FT May. 11
0 - 2
Harpo's FC
Albuquerque Sol
Harpo's FC

1st Round
Wichita
FT May. 11
1 - 2
Des Moines Menace
Wichita
Des Moines Menace
Loading ...