FA Cup

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Aug 15, 2015
Extra Preliminary Round
1874 Northwich
Aug 15
2:00 PM
West Didsbury & Chorlton

Extra Preliminary Round
Abbey Hey
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Worksop Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Abingdon United
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Brimscombe & Thrupp

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Bridgnorth
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Wolverhampton Casuals

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Darwen
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Washington

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Emley
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Parkgate

Extra Preliminary Round
AFC Hayes
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Flackwell Heath

Extra Preliminary Round
Almondsbury UWE
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Fawley

Extra Preliminary Round
Alresford Town
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Bridport

Extra Preliminary Round
Alsager Town
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Athersley Recreation

Extra Preliminary Round
Alvechurch
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Heath Hayes

Extra Preliminary Round
Amesbury Town
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Bemerton Heath Harleq.

Extra Preliminary Round
Ampthill Town
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Risborough Rangers

Extra Preliminary Round
Andover Town
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Gillingham Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Ardley United
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Tuffley Rovers

Extra Preliminary Round
Arundel
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Raynes Park Vale

Extra Preliminary Round
Ascot United
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Kidlington

Extra Preliminary Round
Ashington AFC
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Albion Sports

Extra Preliminary Round
Ashton Athletic
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Maltby Main

Extra Preliminary Round
Badshot Lea
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Camberley Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Banstead Athletic
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Rochester United

Extra Preliminary Round
Bardon Hill Sports
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Dunkirk

Extra Preliminary Round
Barnoldswick Town
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Colne

Extra Preliminary Round
Barnstaple Town
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Willand Rovers

Extra Preliminary Round
Barton Town Old Boys
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Squires Gate

Extra Preliminary Round
Basildon United
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Sporting Bengal United

Extra Preliminary Round
Bedford
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Cogenhoe United

Extra Preliminary Round
Bedlington Terriers FC
Aug 15
2:00 PM
West Auckland Town

Extra Preliminary Round
Berkhamsted
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Hanworth Villa

Extra Preliminary Round
Bexhill United
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Loxwood