
Latvia
International
ম্যাচ
International - Baltic Cup11/06/2024FT
Latvia
Faroe Islands
10
W
International - UEFA Nations League07/09/2024FT
Armenia
Latvia
41
L
10/09/2024FT
Latvia
Faroe Islands
10
W
10/10/2024FT
Latvia
North Macedonia
03
L
13/10/2024FT
Faroe Islands
Latvia
11
D
14/11/2024FT
North Macedonia
Latvia
10
L
17/11/2024FT
Latvia
Armenia
12
L
International - FIFA World Cup Qualification, UEFA21/03/2025FT
Andorra
Latvia
01
W
র্যাঙ্কিং
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Italy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 |
| 3 | Belgium | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Turkiye | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | 0 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Netherlands | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 8 |
| 2 | Greece | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 3 | Germany | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
| 4 | Serbia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 0 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spain | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 12 |
| 2 | England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Croatia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
| 4 | Czechia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 0 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portugal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Denmark | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 3 | Wales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
| 4 | Norway | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 3 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Switzerland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 12 |
| 2 | Slovenia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Scotland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 4 | North Macedonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | 0 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Northern Ireland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
| 2 | Hungary | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Ukraine | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Georgia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 2 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austria | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
| 2 | Kosovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 3 | Ireland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 4 | Israel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | 2 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sweden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
| 3 | Poland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Romania | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | 0 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albania | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Belarus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Finland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 |
| 4 | San Marino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | 0 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montenegro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 10 |
| 2 | Cyprus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Armenia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Latvia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovakia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Faroe Islands | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 3 | Moldova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 4 |
| 4 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iceland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 8 |
| 2 | Estonia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Bulgaria | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Luxembourg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Gibraltar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 3 | Andorra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| # | দল | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 2 | Lithuania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Liechtenstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams have an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
Head-to-head
খেলোয়াড়ের তালিকা
ফরোয়ার্ডNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Vladislavs Gutkovskis93118176
Oskars Rubenis52717570
Roberts Uldrikis202819892
Albert Aleksanjan182019385মিডফিল্ডারNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Roberts Savalnieks113316965
Andrejs Ciganiks142917368
Eduards Emsis83018467
Aleksejs Saveljevs222718479
Kristers Cudars162718572
Dmitrijs Zelenkovs152617873
Oskars Vientiess42418582
Eduards Daskevics72417167
Deniss Melniks212419081
Lukass Vapne102318579
Glebs Zaleiko32218171
Danila Patijcuks62319082
Markuss Strods172018171ডিফেন্ডারNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Raivis Jurkovskis133018769
Daniels Balodis22818870
Maksims Tonisevs192618479গোলরক্ষকNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Nils Purins12818681
Frenks Davids Orols122620494
Rihards Matrevics232720295শীর্ষ খেলোয়াড়
প্রযুক্তিগত পরিসংখ্যান
- গড়
- মোট
সাধারণ
ম্যাচ4
গোল করা2
গোল হজম6
বল পজেশন41.0%
অ্যাসিস্ট2
হলুদ কার্ড6
লাল কার্ড0
আক্রমণ
শট27
লক্ষ্যে শট5
লক্ষ্যভ্রষ্ট শট16
কর্নার কিক14
গোল কিক50
ফ্রি কিক39
ডিফেন্স
অফসাইড4
সেভ13
শট ব্লক6
ইন্টারসেপশন0
ট্যাকল0
ক্লিয়ারেন্স0
আত্মঘাতী গোল0
পেনাল্টি সেভ0
ফাউল42
পাস
পাস0
সফল পাস0
লং পাস0
সফল লং পাস0


















































