
Uzbekistan
International
Mängud
International Youth - AFC U20 Asian Cup11/03/2023AP
Uzbekistan
Australia
11
(5) (4)
D
15/03/2023AP
Uzbekistan
Republic of Korea
00
(3) (1)
D
18/03/2023FT
Uzbekistan
Iraq
10
W
International Youth - U20 FIFA World Cup20/05/2023FT
Argentina
Uzbekistan
21
L
23/05/2023FT
Uzbekistan
New Zealand
22
D
26/05/2023FT
Uzbekistan
Guatemala
20
W
30/05/2023FT
Uzbekistan
Israel
01
L
International Youth - U20 Friendly Games30/01/2024FT
Indonesia
Uzbekistan
23
W
Edetabel

Andmeid pole saadaval.
Mängijate nimekirjad
Treener
Farhod NishonovÄärNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Amirbek Saidov82018277
Abdugafur Khaydarov232117575
Asilbek Jumaev222117263PoolkaitsjaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Mukhammadal Urinboev102117071
Murod Komilov112116864
Lazizbek Mirzaev152017064
Mukhammedali Reimov162017871
Ollabergan Karimov172017263
Saidnurullayev Saidumarkhon92117971
Ravshan Khayrullaev62118177
Daler Tukhsanov72117572
Narimonjon Akhmadjonov182117570
Rustambek Fomin192117060KaitsjaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Ozodbek Kurbonov142118070
Azizbek Tulkunbekov51918170
Bekhruz Djumatov132018681
Dilshod Abdullaev202018776
Ruziboy Fayzullaev22117466
Mukhammadali Zokhidov32118678
Giyosdzhon Rizakulov42118575
Saidkhon Khamidov221--VäravavahtNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Muhammadyusuf Sobirov122018373
Maksim Murkaev12119386
Samandar Muratbaev212119485Tippmängijad

Andmeid pole saadaval.
Tehniline statistika
- Keskmine
- Kokku
Üldine
Mängud3
Löödud väravad7
Sisselastud väravad0
Pallivaldamine-
Resultatiivsed söödud-
Kollased kaardid-
Punased kaardid-
Rünnak
Löögid-
Löögid raami-
Löögid mööda-
Nurgalöögid-
Väravaesised lahtilöögid-
Vabalöögid-
Kaitse
Suluseisud-
Tõrjed-
Blokeeritud löögid-
Vaheltlõiked-
Palli võitmine-
Puhtakslöögid-
Omaväravad-
Tõrjutud penaltid-
Vead-
Söödud
Söödud-
Õnnestunud söödud-
Pikad söödud-
Õnnestunud pikad söödud-