
Belgium
International
משחקים
International - Womens Euro, Qualif.05/04/2024FT
Belgium
Spain
07
L
09/04/2024FT
Denmark
Belgium
42
L
31/05/2024FT
Czechia
Belgium
12
W
04/06/2024FT
Belgium
Czechia
11
D
12/07/2024FT
Belgium
Denmark
03
L
16/07/2024FT
Spain
Belgium
20
L
25/10/2024FT
Greece
Belgium
00
D
29/10/2024FT
Belgium
Greece
50
W
דירוגים
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Denmark | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 14 |
| 2 | Italy | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 9 |
| 3 | Sweden | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 8 |
| 4 | Serbia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:17 | 1 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 13 |
| 2 | Netherlands | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 11 |
| 3 | Ireland | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 9 |
| 4 | Poland | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | 1 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spain | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21:3 | 15 |
| 2 | England | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 15 |
| 3 | Iceland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 6 |
| 4 | Ukraine | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:19 | 0 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Germany | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:1 | 16 |
| 2 | Norway | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 12 |
| 3 | Austria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
| 4 | Slovenia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | 3 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wales | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | 14 |
| 2 | Czechia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | 11 |
| 3 | Albania | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | 7 |
| 4 | Montenegro | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:23 | 1 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Switzerland | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 16 |
| 2 | Turkiye | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 13 |
| 3 | Northern Ireland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:9 | 6 |
| 4 | Malta | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:24 | 0 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portugal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Finland | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 15 |
| 3 | Slovakia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 6 |
| 4 | Latvia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | 0 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scotland | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24:2 | 14 |
| 2 | Belgium | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22:1 | 14 |
| 3 | Israel | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | 6 |
| 4 | Luxembourg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:34 | 0 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lithuania | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 11 |
| 2 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 | 11 |
| 3 | Estonia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 11 |
| 4 | Liechtenstein | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:34 | 0 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kosovo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Croatia | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:1 | 15 |
| 3 | Bulgaria | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | 6 |
| 4 | Gibraltar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:32 | 0 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hungary | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | 16 |
| 2 | Azerbaijan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 12 |
| 3 | North Macedonia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | 6 |
| 4 | Andorra | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:15 | 1 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greece | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Faroe Islands | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
| 3 | Georgia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 0 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Romania | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 10 |
| 2 | Moldova | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 3 | Cyprus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:9 | 1 |
| # | קבוצות | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belarus | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Armenia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | 1 |
Qualified
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scored
רשימת שחקנים
פורוורדNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Tessa Wullaert93316860
Elena Dhont132816457
Hannah Eurlings72317061
Luna Vanzeir182316457
Jill Janssens172316457
Amy Littel32216355
Valesca Ampoorter82217563
Lore Jacobs142117465קשרNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Kassandra Missipo232815953
Mariam Toloba152716356
Amber Tysiak42617770
Zenia Mertens162516557
Jarne Teulings102416860
Marie Detruyer202216558
Alixe Bosteels72216254
Aurelie Reynders61916960מגןNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Janice Cayman113816761
Isabelle Iliano52917061
Sari Kees22517463
Constance Brackman825162-
Saar Janssens222116860
Jasmien Mathys192416052שוערNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Nicky Evrard13117663
Diede Lemey123017563
Lowiese Seynhaeve212717563שחקניםNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Karlijn Helsen622--שחקנים מובילים
סטטיסטיקה טכנית
- ממוצע
- סך הכל
כללי
משחקים7
שערים שהובקעו23
שערי חובה1
החזקת כדור-
אסיסטים1
כרטיסים צהובים6
כרטיסים אדומים0
התקפה
בעיטות-
בעיטות למסגרת-
בעיטות מחוץ למסגרת-
קרנות-
בעיטות שוער-
בעיטות חופשיות-
הגנה
נבדלים-
הדיפות-
בעיטות שנחסמו-
חטיפות כדור-
תיקול-
הרחקות כדור-
שערים עצמיים0
פנדלים שנהדפו-
עבירות-
מסירות
מסירות-
מסירות מוצלחות-
מסירות ארוכות-
מסירות ארוכות מוצלחות-













































