
Argentina
International
Pertandhingan
International Youth - U20 Friendly Games14/11/2024FT
Bolivia
Argentina
14
W
16/11/2024FT
Bolivia
Argentina
04
W
18/01/2025FT
Chile
Argentina
13
W
International Youth - U20 CONMEBOL Ch.ship23/01/202520:00
Argentina
Venezuela
Dibatalake
24/01/2025FT
Brazil
Argentina
06
W
25/01/202520:00
Argentina
Peru
Dibatalake
26/01/2025FT
Argentina
Colombia
11
D
27/01/202520:00
Paraguay
Argentina
Dibatalake
Pangkat
| # | Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
| 2 | Chile | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 3 | Egypt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 4 | New Zealand | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
| # | Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ukraine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 2 | Paraguay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 3 | Korea Republic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 4 | Panama | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
| # | Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morocco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Mexico | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
| 3 | Spain | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Brazil | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| # | Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Argentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 |
| 2 | Italy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 3 | Australia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
| 4 | Cuba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
| # | Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 6 |
| 2 | South Africa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
| 3 | France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
| 4 | New Caledonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | 0 |
| # | Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colombia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 2 | Norway | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 3 | Nigeria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Saudi Arabia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Goal difference
2. Goals scored
3. Head-to-head
Daftar Pamaen
Pelatih
Diego PlacenteForwardNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Gianluca Prestianni202016663
Ian Subiabre111917171
Maher Carrizo72018075
Alejo Sarco92017969
Mateo Silvetti172017570
Santino Andino Valencia192117470GelandangNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Anibal Moreno112717769
Tomas Perez152118270
Valentino Acuna82017772
Alvaro Montoro101916972
Tobias Luciano Andrada181917972BekNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Julio Soler32117063
Santiago Fernandez142117975
Tobias Palacio220185-
Valente Pierani132018872
Juan Manuel Villalba62017370
Dylan Gorosito42017370
Teo Rodriguez Pagano1621--KiperNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Santino Barbi12119180
Alvaro Busso342018572
Alain Gomez211919078Pemain Top
Statistik Teknis
- Rata-rata
- Total
Umum
Pertandhingan7
Gol sing Dicetak15
Gol Kemasukan4
Penguasaan Bal50.3%
Assist11
Kertu kuning20
Kertu abang1
Serangan
Tembakan104
Tembakan nuju gawang44
Tembakan mleset44
Tendangan pojok31
Tendangan Gawang51
Tendangan bebas107
Bertahan
Offside10
Penyelamatan15
Tembakan Diblokir16
Intersepsi-
Tackle-
Sapuan-
Gol Bunuh Diri0
Penalti Diselamatke-
Pelanggaran91
Operan
Operan-
Operan Berhasil-
Operan Adoh-
Operan Adoh Berhasil-

















