
Latvia
International
खेलहरू
International - Baltic Cup11/06/2024FT
Latvia
Faroe Islands
10
W
International - UEFA Nations League07/09/2024FT
Armenia
Latvia
41
L
10/09/2024FT
Latvia
Faroe Islands
10
W
10/10/2024FT
Latvia
North Macedonia
03
L
13/10/2024FT
Faroe Islands
Latvia
11
D
14/11/2024FT
North Macedonia
Latvia
10
L
17/11/2024FT
Latvia
Armenia
12
L
International - FIFA World Cup Qualification, UEFA21/03/2025FT
Andorra
Latvia
01
W
स्थिति
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Italy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 |
| 3 | Belgium | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Turkiye | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | 0 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Netherlands | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 8 |
| 2 | Greece | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 3 | Germany | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
| 4 | Serbia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 0 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spain | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 12 |
| 2 | England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Croatia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
| 4 | Czechia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 0 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portugal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Denmark | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 3 | Wales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
| 4 | Norway | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 3 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Switzerland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 12 |
| 2 | Slovenia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Scotland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 4 | North Macedonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | 0 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Northern Ireland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
| 2 | Hungary | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Ukraine | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Georgia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 2 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austria | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
| 2 | Kosovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 3 | Ireland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 4 | Israel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | 2 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sweden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
| 3 | Poland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Romania | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | 0 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albania | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Belarus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Finland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 |
| 4 | San Marino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | 0 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montenegro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 10 |
| 2 | Cyprus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Armenia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Latvia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovakia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Faroe Islands | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 3 | Moldova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 4 |
| 4 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iceland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 8 |
| 2 | Estonia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Bulgaria | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Luxembourg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Gibraltar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 3 | Andorra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| # | टिम | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 2 | Lithuania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Liechtenstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams have an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
Head-to-head
रोस्टरहरु
प्रशिक्षक
Paolo Nicolatoफरवार्डNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Vladislavs Gutkovskis93118176
Oskars Rubenis52717570
Roberts Uldrikis202819892
Albert Aleksanjan182019385मिडफिल्डरNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Roberts Savalnieks113316965
Andrejs Ciganiks142917368
Eduards Emsis83018467
Aleksejs Saveljevs222718479
Kristers Cudars162718572
Dmitrijs Zelenkovs152617873
Oskars Vientiess42418582
Eduards Daskevics72417167
Deniss Melniks212419081
Lukass Vapne102318579
Glebs Zaleiko32218171
Danila Patijcuks62319082
Markuss Strods172018171डिफेन्डरNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Raivis Jurkovskis133018769
Daniels Balodis22818870
Maksims Tonisevs192618479गोलरक्षकNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Nils Purins12818681
Frenks Davids Orols122620494
Rihards Matrevics232720295शीर्ष खेलाडीहरु
प्राविधिक तथ्याङ्क
- औसत
- सम्पूर्ण
सामान्य
खेलहरू4
गरेका गोलहरू2
खाइएको गोल6
बल पजेशन41.0%
असिस्ट2
पहेंलो कार्ड6
रातो कार्ड0
आक्रमण
सट27
लक्ष्यमा प्रहार5
लक्ष्य बाहिरको प्रहार16
कर्नर किक14
गोल किक50
फ्रि किक39
रक्षात्मक (डिफेन्स)
अफसाइड4
बचाउ13
ब्लक गरिएको सट6
इन्टरसेप्सन0
ट्याकल0
क्लियरेन्स0
आत्मघाती गोल0
पेनाल्टी बचाउ0
फाउल42
पास
पास0
सफल पास0
लामो पास0
सफल लामो पास0


















































