
Irão
Internacional
Partidas
Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação AFC15/10/2024FT
Irão
Qatar
41
W
14/11/2024FT
República Popular Democrática da Coreia
Irão
23
W
19/11/2024FT
Kyrgyzstan
Irão
23
W
Internacional - Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais15/03/202515:10
Irão
Rússia
Cancelada
Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação AFC20/03/2025FT
Irão
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
20
W
25/03/2025FT
Irão
Uzbequistão
22
D
05/06/2025FT
Qatar
Irão
10
L
10/06/2025FT
Irão
República Popular Democrática da Coreia
30
W
Classificação
| # | Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Omã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Palestina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Arábia Saudita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bahrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | República Popular Democrática da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Uzbequistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | China | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Irão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kyrgyzstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Síria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austrália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Iraque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Singapura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tajiquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | República da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Vietname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Iémen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indonésia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Japão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Qatar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tailândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scored
Elencos
Treinador
Ghalenoei, AmirAlaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Azmoun, Sardar-3118780
Taremi, Mehdi93418782
Eckert, Dennis242918280
Alipour, Ali113118180
Ghayedi, Mehdi102816658
Zaheditabar, Shahab-3118778
Hosseinzadeh, Amirhossein182617873
Moghanloo, Shahriar203218989
Mohebi, Mohammadmehdi-2618680Meio-campistaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Jahanbakhsh, Alireza113318078
Ezzatollahi, Saedi63018989
Ghoddoos, Saman143317679
Cheshmi, Roozbeh153319286
Torabi, Mehdi163218574
Aghasi, Aref-2918479
Omid Noorafkan-2918276
Mohebi, Mohammad82818783
Ghorbani, Mohammad212519084
Lamouchitaraji, Mehdi-27--
Razaghinia, Amirmohammad262018777
Sourgi, Mohammad Milad-24--
Mahmoudi, Amirhossein-20--DefensorNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Hajsafi, Ehsan33617882
Khalilzadeh, Shojae43718375
Rezaeian, Ramin233618474
Kanani, Hossein133218889
Mohammadi, Milad53317570
Hardani, Saleh22817671
Naderi, Mohammad-3018880
Nemati, Ali193018277
Haji Eydi, Aref-27182-
Fallah, Saman-2519180
Yousefi, Arya172418173
Iri, Danial252318278
Zare, Mehdi-2319589Guarda-redesNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Hosseini, Hossein223418981
Beiranvand, Alireza13419584
Niazmand, Payam123119390Principais Jogadores

Não há dados disponíveis.
Estatísticas
- Média
- Total

Não há dados disponíveis.

















