
Japão
Internacional
Partidas
Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação AFC19/11/2024FT
China
Japão
13
W
20/03/2025FT
Japão
Bahrain
20
W
25/03/2025FT
Japão
Arábia Saudita
00
D
05/06/2025FT
Austrália
Japão
10
L
10/06/2025FT
Japão
Indonésia
60
W
Internacional - Campeonato de Futebol EAFF E-108/07/2025FT
Japão
Hong Kong
61
W
12/07/2025FT
Japão
China
20
W
15/07/2025FT
República da Coreia
Japão
01
W
Classificação
| # | Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Omã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Palestina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Arábia Saudita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bahrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | República Popular Democrática da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Uzbequistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | China | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Irão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kyrgyzstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Síria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austrália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Iraque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Singapura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tajiquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | República da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Vietname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Iémen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indonésia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Japão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Qatar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tailândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scored
Elencos
Treinador
Moriyasu, HajimeAlaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Soma, Yuki72916668
Ueda, Ayase182818276
Goto, Keisuke92119185
Shiogai, Kento262118077Meio-campistaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Doan, Ritsu102817270
Tanaka, Ao172818075
Ito, Junya143317766
Kamada, Daichi153018072
Maeda, Daizen112917367
Kubo, Takefusa202517364
Nakamura, Keito132618075
Sano, Kaishu242617667
Tanaka, Satoshi62417573
Suzuki, Yuito82517566
Sano, Kodai282317668
Matsuki, Kuryu192318078
Tanimura, Kaina312818176
Sato, Ryunosuke272017165
Kumasaka, Koki302518575
Saito, Shunsuke292117468DefensorNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Itakura, Ko42918880
Seko, Ayumu32618678
Ito, Hiroki212718884
Watanabe, Tsuyoshi52918476
Araki, Hayato223018678
Nakano, Shuto22618279
Suzuki, Junnosuke252318077
Ando, Tomoya162719084
Mochizuki, Henry Heroki322519281Guarda-redesNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Suzuki, Zion12419098
Kokubo, Leobrian122519378
Hayakawa, Tomoki232718781Principais Jogadores

Não há dados disponíveis.
Estatísticas
- Média
- Total

Não há dados disponíveis.
















