
Singapura
Internacional
Partidas
Internacional - ASEAN Championship11/12/2024FT
Singapura
Cambodja
21
W
14/12/2024FT
Timor-Leste
Singapura
03
W
17/12/2024FT
Singapura
Tailândia
24
L
20/12/2024FT
Malásia
Singapura
00
D
26/12/2024FT
Singapura
Vietname
02
L
29/12/2024FT
Vietname
Singapura
31
L
Internacional - Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais21/03/2025FT
Singapura
Nepal
01
L
Internacional - Taça da Ásia, Qualificação25/03/2025FT
Singapura
Hong Kong
00
D
Classificação
| # | Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Omã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Palestina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Arábia Saudita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bahrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | República Popular Democrática da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Uzbequistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | China | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Irão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kyrgyzstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Síria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austrália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Iraque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Singapura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tajiquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | República da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Vietname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Iémen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indonésia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Japão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Qatar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tailândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scored
Elencos
Treinador
Lee, GavinAlaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Anuar, Muhammad203516864
Chew, Joel2226168-
Ilhan Fandi192418377
Kweh, Glenn1126172-Meio-campistaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Harun, Hariss143618075
Nakamura, Kyoga63016662
Syahin, Hami162816662
Akbar, Saifullah427--
Mahler, Jacob1826184-
Shahiran, Shah827173-
Azman, Akram226--
Song, Ui-young73317772
Mao, Nathan918--DefensorNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Adli, Amirul530181-
Fandi, Irfan1729186-
Wei, Lionel Tan Han152918479
Stewart, Ryhan326184-
Zulkifli, Farhan1024162-
Suhaimi, Raoul2121179-
Stewart, Harhys132518570
Abdullah, Nur Adam262516864
Fathi, Luth Harith2418--Guarda-redesNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Bin Mahbub, Izwan13618378
Barudin, Ridhuan233918277
Khairullah, Rudy263218176
Buhari, Syazwan1234172-Principais Jogadores

Não há dados disponíveis.
Estatísticas
- Média
- Total

Não há dados disponíveis.




















