
Uzbequistão
Internacional
Partidas
Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação AFC14/11/2024FT
Qatar
Uzbequistão
32
L
19/11/2024FT
República Popular Democrática da Coreia
Uzbequistão
01
W
Internacional - Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais27/01/2025FT
Uzbequistão
Jordânia
00
D
Internacional - Campeonato do Mundo, Qualificação AFC20/03/2025FT
Uzbequistão
Kyrgyzstan
10
W
25/03/2025FT
Irão
Uzbequistão
22
D
05/06/2025FT
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Uzbequistão
00
D
10/06/2025FT
Uzbequistão
Qatar
30
W
Internacional - CAFA Nations Cup02/09/2025FT
Turquemenistão
Uzbequistão
12
W
Classificação
| # | Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuwait | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Omã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Palestina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Arábia Saudita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bahrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | República Popular Democrática da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Uzbequistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | China | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Irão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kyrgyzstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Síria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austrália | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Iraque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Singapura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tajiquistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | República da Coreia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Emiratos Árabes Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Vietname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Iémen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indonésia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Japão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Qatar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tailândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scored
Elencos
Treinador
Cannavaro, FabioAlaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Sergeev, Igor213318583
Shomurodov, Eldor143119081
Amonov, Azizbek192918173
Norchaev, Khuisain212417968
Kholmurodov, Aziz1123--Meio-campistaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Iskanderov, Jamshid83317163
Xamrobekov, Odiljon93018073
Khamdamov, Dostonbek173017867
Shukurov, Otabek73018382
Ganiev, Azizjon102817875
Urunov, Oston112618182
Mozgovoy, Akmal62718075
Jaloliddinov, Jasurbek-2416968
Rahmonaliev, Umarli72317068
Kholmatov, Diyor242417665
Fayzullaev, Abbosbek222316759
Jiyanov, Ruslanbek102517663
Esanov, Sherzod232319084
Uktamov, Bekhruz-20--DefensorNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Ashurmatov, Rustamjon53018685
Sayfiev, Ferrukh43518368
Alijonov, Khojiakbar32918068
Eshmuradov, Umar153418575
Abdullaev, Abdulla182918169
Ulasmaliev, Avazbek252618780
Nasrullaev, Sherzod132818373
Khusanov, Abdukodir22218684
Makhamadzhonov, Makhmud2523181-
Urozov, Jakhongir52219084
Abdumazhidov, Mukhammadrasul1522178-
Karimov, Behruzjon41917273
Khakimov, Muhammad271718864
Abduganiev, Nurmukhammad-19--Guarda-redesNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Ergashev, Botirali163118989
Yusupov, Utkir13518583
Nematov, Abduvakhid122518273
Nazarov, Vladimir992418474
Nemanov, Edem1623190-Principais Jogadores

Não há dados disponíveis.
Estatísticas
- Média
- Total

Não há dados disponíveis.
















