
San Marino
International
Meciuri
International - Int. Friendly Games10/09/2024FT
Moldova
San Marino
10
L
International - UEFA Nations League10/10/2024FT
Gibraltar
San Marino
10
L
International - Int. Friendly Games13/10/2024FT
Andorra
San Marino
20
L
International - UEFA Nations League13/10/202419:45
San Marino
Gibraltar
Amanat
15/11/2024FT
San Marino
Gibraltar
11
D
18/11/2024FT
Liechtenstein
San Marino
13
W
International - FIFA World Cup Qualification, UEFA21/03/2025FT
Cyprus
San Marino
20
L
24/03/2025FT
San Marino
Romania
15
L
Clasament
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Italy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 |
| 3 | Belgium | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Turkiye | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | 0 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Netherlands | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 8 |
| 2 | Greece | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 3 | Germany | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
| 4 | Serbia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | 0 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spain | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 12 |
| 2 | England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Croatia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
| 4 | Czechia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 0 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portugal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Denmark | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 3 | Wales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
| 4 | Norway | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 3 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Switzerland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 12 |
| 2 | Slovenia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Scotland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 4 | North Macedonia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | 0 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Northern Ireland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
| 2 | Hungary | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Ukraine | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Georgia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 2 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austria | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
| 2 | Kosovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 3 | Ireland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 4 | Israel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | 2 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sweden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
| 3 | Poland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Romania | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | 0 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albania | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Belarus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Finland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 |
| 4 | San Marino | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | 0 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montenegro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 10 |
| 2 | Cyprus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Armenia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Latvia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovakia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Faroe Islands | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 3 | Moldova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 4 |
| 4 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iceland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 8 |
| 2 | Estonia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Bulgaria | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 4 | Luxembourg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Gibraltar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 3 | Andorra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| # | Echipă | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 2 | Lithuania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Liechtenstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams have an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
Head-to-head
Loturi
Antrenor
Roberto CevoliExtremăNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Nicolas Giacopetti112017772
Fausto Salicioni142018176
Gabriel Capicchioni72018680
Nicholas Protti919176-MijlocașNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Alessandro Golinucci173217167
Marcello Mularoni222817371
Samuel Pancotti192617671
Lorenzo Capicchioni82418378
Lorenzo Lazzari212318075
Samuele Zannoni102417671
Simone Giocondi32417268
Cristian Meloni161818378
Giulio Maria Bugli201918982
Enea Della Balda181918479FundașNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Michele Cevoli52819488
Alessandro Tosi122517571
Filippo Fabbri42418579
Marco Pasolini152318378
Dante Carlos Rossi63918176
Giacomo Benvenuti22018075PortarNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Mirco De Angelis232619589
Edoardo Colombo12518580
Lyes Hoel1319187-Cei mai buni jucători
Statistici tehnice
- Medie
- Total
General
Meciuri4
Goluri Marcate1
Goluri primite16
Posesie30.5%
Pase decisive1
Cartonașe galbene11
Cartonașe roșii1
Atac
Șuturi16
Șuturi pe poartă6
Șuturi pe lângă poartă8
Cornere10
Repuneri din colțul careului44
Lovituri libere51
Apărare
Ofsaiduri5
Parade15
Șuturi blocate2
Intercepții0
Deposedare0
Degajări0
Autogoluri0
Penalty-uri apărate0
Faulturi59
Pase
Pase0
Pase reușite0
Pase lungi0
Pase lungi reușite0














































