
İran
Uluslararası
Maçlar
Uluslararası - Dünya Şampiyonası Elemeler,Asya15/10/2024FT
İran
Katar
41
W
14/11/2024FT
Kuzey Kore
İran
23
W
19/11/2024FT
Kyrgyzstan
İran
23
W
Uluslararası - Uluslararası Hazırlık Maçları15/03/202515:10
İran
Rusya
İptal edildi
Uluslararası - Dünya Şampiyonası Elemeler,Asya20/03/2025FT
İran
BAE
20
W
25/03/2025FT
İran
Özbekistan
22
D
05/06/2025FT
Katar
İran
10
L
10/06/2025FT
İran
Kuzey Kore
30
W
Sıralama
| # | Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuveyt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Oman Sultanlığı | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Filistin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Suudi Arabistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bahreyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Ürdün | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kuzey Kore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Özbekistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Çin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | İran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kyrgyzstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Suriye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Avustralya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Irak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Singapur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tacikistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kore Cumhuriyeti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | BAE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Vietnam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Yemen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Endonezya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Japonya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Katar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tayland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scored
Kadro
Antrenör
Ghalenoei, AmirForvetNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Azmoun, Sardar-3118780
Taremi, Mehdi93418782
Dargahi, Dennis242918280
Alipour, Ali113118180
Ghayedi, Mehdi102816658
Zahedi, Shahab-3118778
Hosseinzadeh, Amirhossein182617873
Moghanloo, Shahriyar203218989
Mohebi, Mohammadmehdi-2618680Orta sahaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Jahanbakhsh, Alireza113318078
Ezatollahi, Saeid63018989
Ghoddos, Saman143317679
Cheshmi, Roozbeh153319286
Torabi, Mehdi163218574
Aghasi, Aref-2918479
Omid Noorafkan-2918276
Mohebbi, Mohammad82818783
Ghorbani, Mohammad212519084
Lamouchitaraji, Mehdi-27--
Razaghinia, Amirmohammad262018777
Sourgi, Mohammad Milad-24--
Mahmoudi, Amirhossein-20--DefansNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Hajsafi, Ehsan33617882
Khalilzadeh, Shojae43718375
Rezaeian, Ramin233618474
Kanani, Mohammad Hosssin133218889
Mohammadi, Milad53317570
Hardani, Saleh22817671
Naderi, Mohammad-3018880
Nemati, Ali193018277
Haji Eydi, Aref-27182-
Fallah, Saman-2519180
Yousefi, Arya172418173
Iri, Danial252318278
Zare, Mehdi-2319589KaleciNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Hosseini, Seyed Hossein223418981
Beiranvand, Alireza13419584
Niazmand, Payam123119390En İyi Oyuncular

Veri Mevcut Değil.
Teknik İstatistikler
- Ortalama
- Toplam

Veri Mevcut Değil.

















