
Avustralya
Uluslararası
Maçlar
Uluslararası - Dünya Şampiyonası Elemeler,Asya10/10/2024FT
Avustralya
Çin
31
W
15/10/2024FT
Japonya
Avustralya
11
D
14/11/2024FT
Avustralya
Suudi Arabistan
00
D
19/11/2024FT
Bahreyn
Avustralya
22
D
20/03/2025FT
Avustralya
Endonezya
51
W
25/03/2025FT
Çin
Avustralya
02
W
05/06/2025FT
Avustralya
Japonya
10
W
10/06/2025FT
Suudi Arabistan
Avustralya
12
W
Sıralama

Veri Mevcut Değil.
Kadro
Antrenör
Popovic, AnthonyForvetNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Leckie, Mathew73518184
Mabil, Awer113117865
Hrustic, Ajdin103018078
Dukuly, Yaya232317671
Toure, Mohamed92218691
Yengi, Tete262619777
Velupillay, Nishan102518178
Adams, Eli202418378
Volpato, Cristian202318781
Irankunda, Nestory172016574
Bos, Kasey52218075Orta sahaNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Jackson Irvine223318976
McGree, Riley142818078
O`Neill, Aiden132818079
Metcalfe, Conor82718375
Devlin, Cameron142817068
Yazbek, Patrick72418378
Robertson, Alex-2318276
Okon-Engstler, Paul242118577
Younis, Marcus112117571DefansNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Behich, Aziz163617068
Milos Degenek23218780
Geria, Jason63318170
Burgess, Cameron213119493
Souttar, Harry1928198101
Italiano, Jacob42517775
Trewin, Kai152518373
Bos, Jordan52418083
Circati, Alessandro32319185
Adamson, Kealey212318580
Leonard, Dylan151917369
Herrington, Lucas251919382KaleciNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Ryan, Mathew13418483
Izzo, Paul123118481
Chapman, Jacob12618580
Beach, Patrick182318978En İyi Oyuncular
Teknik İstatistikler
- Ortalama
- Toplam
Genel
Maçlar4
Atılan Goller4
Yenilen Goller7
Topla Oynama38.3%
Asist2
Sarı Kartlar5
Kırmızı Kartlar0
Hücum
Şutlar15
Isabetli Şut6
Isabetsiz Şut7
Köşe Vuruşları9
Kale Vuruşları15
Serbest Vuruşlar36
Savunma
Ofsaytlar2
Kurtarışlar9
Engellenen Şutlar2
Top Kesmeler-
Müdahale-
Uzaklaştırmalar-
Kendi Kalesine Gol0
Kurtarılan Penaltılar-
Fauller37
Paslar
Paslar-
Başarılı Paslar-
Uzun Paslar-
Başarılı Uzun Paslar-