
Costa Rica
International Youth
Uchrashuvlar
International Youth - U17 CONCACAF Championship13/02/2023Ended
Costa Rica
Guadeloupe
21
15/02/2023Ended
Cuba
Costa Rica
04
17/02/2023Ended
Costa Rica
Jamaica
22
19/02/2023Ended
Costa Rica
Puerto Rico
35
International Youth - U17 FIFA World Cup03/11/2025FT
Costa Rica
United Arab Emirates
11
D
06/11/2025FT
Senegal
Costa Rica
10
L
09/11/2025FT
Croatia
Costa Rica
31
L
21/11/202613:00
Tanzania
Costa Rica
Reytinglar
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Egypt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Qatar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Korea Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Australia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Mozambique | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Saudi Arabia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Ivory Coast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Uzbekistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Cuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Senegal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tajikistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Mali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Vietnam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | China | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Morocco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brazil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tanzania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Algeria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Chile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cameroon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Mexico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Venezuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | Jamoa | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colombia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 2 | Honduras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 3 | Japan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 4 | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Playoffs
In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Goal difference
2. Goals scored
3. Head-to-head
Ro'yxatlar
ForvardNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Isaac Badilla71817671
Ethan Barley91718176
Gabriel Sibaja101817469
Marcos Brown111818075
Kaden Farrier161817469
Jeremy Aleman191817974
Saul Chavarria211817368Yarim himoyachiNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Ernesto Umana61817267
Adriel Perez81817873
Nick Bennette121817671
Fabricio Urbina151718378
Santiago Vargas201816762HimoyachiNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Yerlan Sosa21817368
Thiago Cordero31717974
Brayan Calderon41717974
Adrian Espinoza51718277
William Marchena141817367
Mathew Arias171818075DarvozabonNO.AGEHT(cm)WT(kg)
Jafeth Lopez181818580
Ian O'rourke11818479
Marshall Alfaro131819387Eng yaxshi o'yinchilar

Ma'lumot mavjud emas.
Texnik statistika
- O'rtacha
- Jami

Ma'lumot mavjud emas.




























